Portugal
(2716)Brasil
(49)Angola
(13)Guiné-Bissau
(11)Cabo Verde
(8)Argentina
(6)Alemanha
(3)China
(3)Espanha
(3)Ucrânia
(2)Venezuela
(2)Albânia
(1)Camarões
(1)Costa do Marfim
(1)França
(1)Gabão
(1)Inglaterra
(1)Itália
(1)Moldávia
(1)Moçambique
(1)Paraguai
(1)Rep. Dem. do Congo
(1)Senegal
(1)Suíça
(1)São Tomé e Príncipe
(1)África do Sul
(1)Sem equipa
(206)Infesta
(429)Padroense
(18)Leça do Balio
(16)SC Salgueiros
(15)Sp. Cruz
(15)Leixões
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(14)Alfenense
(12)Inter Milheirós
(12)Pedrouços
(12)CD Portugal
(11)Gondim-Maia
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)São Mamede
(10)CDC Santana
(9)Castêlo da Maia
(9)Ermesinde 1936
(9)Nogueirense FC
(9)AC Lusitanos
(8)Académico FC
(7)Boavista
(7)CD Rio Tinto
(7)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Lavrense
(7)Clube Gandra
(6)Custóias FC
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)Escola Futebol 115
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Masters Andebol Porto
(5)Vila FC
(5)CA Rio Tinto
(4)CALE
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gatões
(4)Gens SC
(4)Gondomar SC
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)Ventura SC
(4)AC Milheirós
(3)AD Grijó
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)FC Gaia
(3)FC Porto
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)GDC Santo Eugénio
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Os Lusitanos
(3)Pasteleira
(3)Perafita
(3)Ramaldense
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)ARC Gueifães
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)Desportivo Barca
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC São Romão
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)Gondomar Cultural
(2)Juventude Gueifães
(2)Leões Valboenses
(2)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(2)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(2)SC Nun´Álvares
(2)Sousense
(2)UD Leiria
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Varzim
(2)Wolves Paranhos FC
(2)Manchester United
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Avintes
(1)Bragança
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)Fayal
(1)Feirense
(1)Fiães SC
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GD Mangualde
(1)Leça FC
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Trofense
(1)Boavista
(279)Leixões
(274)SC Salgueiros
(273)Padroense
(266)FC Porto
(195)Pedrouços
(195)Senhora da Hora
(170)Nogueirense FC
(129)Leça FC
(125)GD Águas Santas
(123)Maia
(120)Leça do Balio
(119)Maia Lidador
(117)Progresso
(113)Custóias FC
(108)Alfenense
(103)Inter Milheirós
(103)FC Pedras Rubras
(101)São Mamede
(92)Pasteleira
(89)SC Rio Tinto
(87)Gondomar SC
(80)FC Foz
(78)Castêlo da Maia
(74)CD Candal
(70)Ermesinde
(69)Sp. Cruz
(69)Perafita
(62)Mocidade Sangemil
(61)CA Rio Tinto
(59)Oliv. Douro
(59)Rio Ave
(59)CD Portugal
(58)CDC Santana
(57)S. Pedro da Cova
(56)Ermesinde 1936
(52)Vilanovense FC
(51)Gondim-Maia
(50)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(49)Lavrense
(49)Águas Santas
(49)SC Coimbrões
(47)UD Valonguense
(44)Académico FC
(43)CP Natação
(41)Folgosa da Maia
(40)Trofense
(40)Sousense
(38)Gondomar Cultural
(36)SC Espinho
(36)Hernâni Gonçalves
(35)Sport Canidelo
(35)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(34)CALE
(34)Ramaldense
(34)Juventude de Pedrouços
(33)ADA Maia
(32)Avintes
(31)Vila FC
(31)AC Milheirós
(30)CD Sobrado
(30)Gens SC
(29)AC Lusitanos
(27)CD Cinfães
(27)Estrela e Vigorosa
(27)Arsenal Maia
(26)FC Gaia
(26)Dragon Force
(25)Gatões
(25)Perosinho
(25)Ataense
(24)S. Félix Marinha
(24)Valadares Gaia
(24)Dragões Sandinenses
(23)GD Aldeia Nova
(23)Paços de Ferreira
(23)Varzim
(23)CF Valadares
(22)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(22)Gulpilhares FC
(22)Os Lusitanos
(22)USC Paredes
(22)Bairro do Falcão
(21)Bougadense
(20)Sporting S. Vitor
(20)AD Grijó
(19)Aliados Lordelo
(19)CD Torrão
(19)FC Penafiel
(19)Feirense
(19)AD Sanjoanense
(18)Canelas 2010
(18)Estarreja
(18)Ovarense
(18)Brás Oleiro
(17)Modicus
(17)SC Arcozelo
(17)Esmoriz
(16)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(16)