Sem equipa
(31)Infesta
(14)Boavista
(7)CDC Santana
(2)EDC Gondomar
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)Gens SC
(2)Leixões
(2)SC Coimbrões
(2)Vila FC
(2)FC Haute-Tarentaise
(1)Manchester United
(1)AD Grijó
(1)AVS
(1)Avintes
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Escola Futebol 115
(1)FC Gaia
(1)GD Águas Santas
(1)GDR Soalhães
(1)GDRJ Ribeiras
(1)Inter Milheirós
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)Padroense
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Perafita
(1)Ramaldense
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)UD Leiria
(1)UD Valonguense
(1)Unidos de Paiço
(1)Varzim
(1)Águias de Eiriz
(1)SC Salgueiros
(64)Pasteleira
(56)Padroense
(42)Leixões
(39)FC Porto
(34)CD Candal
(28)Pedrouços
(26)Senhora da Hora
(25)Nogueirense FC
(24)Gondomar SC
(22)FC Pedras Rubras
(21)Leça FC
(21)Alfenense
(19)FC Foz
(18)Vilanovense FC
(18)Custóias FC
(17)SC Coimbrões
(16)SC Rio Tinto
(16)GD Águas Santas
(13)Progresso
(13)Leça do Balio
(12)Perafita
(12)Sport Canidelo
(12)Maia Lidador
(11)S. Pedro da Cova
(11)Vila FC
(11)Dragões Sandinenses
(10)Oliv. Douro
(10)SC Espinho
(10)UD Valonguense
(10)AD Grijó
(9)CD Sobrado
(9)Lavrense
(9)Maia
(9)Rio Ave
(9)Trofense
(9)Paços de Ferreira
(8)Sousense
(8)Sp. Cruz
(8)Ataense
(7)CD Cinfães
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(7)Estarreja
(7)Feirense
(7)Folgosa da Maia
(7)Inter Milheirós
(7)Ovarense
(7)São Mamede
(7)USC Paredes
(7)União Madeira
(7)Águas Santas
(7)Avintes
(6)Benfica
(6)CD Torrão
(6)CP Natação
(6)Dragon Force
(6)Esmoriz
(6)Estrela e Vigorosa
(6)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(6)Gondim-Maia
(6)Ramaldense
(6)Valadares Gaia
(6)Varzim
(6)ADA Maia
(5)Amarante FC
(5)Bragança
(5)Ermesinde
(5)FC Gaia
(5)FC Penafiel
(5)Gondomar Cultural
(5)Lousada
(5)Mocidade Sangemil
(5)Perosinho
(5)Serzedo
(5)Vila Meã
(5)AD Oliveirense
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(4)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(4)Académica OAF
(4)Aliados Lordelo
(4)Arrifanense
(4)Bairro do Falcão
(4)Bessa FC
(4)CD Tondela
(4)CF Valadares
(4)Canelas
(4)Cesarense
(4)FC Lapa
(4)Gulpilhares FC
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(4)Rebordosa AC
(4)SC Arcozelo
(4)CD Aves
(3)Marítimo
(3)SC Braga
(3)UD Leiria
(3)