Sem equipa
(35)Infesta
(31)Ermesinde 1936
(4)AC Lusitanos
(3)CD Rio Tinto
(3)GD Águas Santas
(3)SC Rio Tinto
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(2)Masters Andebol Porto
(2)SC Coimbrões
(2)São Mamede
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Wolves Paranhos FC
(2)FC Haute-Tarentaise
(1)ADV Gulpilhares
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)AVS
(1)Académico FC
(1)Alfenense
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Gaia
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GDC Santo Eugénio
(1)Gens SC
(1)Inter Milheirós
(1)Lavrense
(1)Leixões
(1)Leões da Guarda
(1)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)Unidos de Paiço
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Vila FC
(1)Boavista
(107)FC Porto
(101)SC Salgueiros
(71)Leixões
(68)Maia
(53)Padroense
(47)Senhora da Hora
(47)Pasteleira
(39)Pedrouços
(39)Custóias FC
(31)Vilanovense FC
(31)FC Foz
(30)Progresso
(30)GD Águas Santas
(26)Inter Milheirós
(26)Leça FC
(25)CD Candal
(24)Ermesinde
(24)FC Pedras Rubras
(24)Nogueirense FC
(22)SC Rio Tinto
(21)São Mamede
(21)Rio Ave
(19)S. Pedro da Cova
(19)Mocidade Sangemil
(18)SC Coimbrões
(18)Alfenense
(17)Leça do Balio
(17)CDC Santana
(16)CP Natação
(16)Juventude de Pedrouços
(15)Oliv. Douro
(15)UD Valonguense
(15)CD Cinfães
(14)Ermesinde 1936
(14)Gondomar Cultural
(14)Perafita
(14)Águas Santas
(14)Maia Lidador
(13)Trofense
(13)CD Sobrado
(12)FC Gaia
(12)Gondomar SC
(12)NDV Senhora Hora
(12)Valadares Gaia
(12)CD Portugal
(11)Gondim-Maia
(11)Vila Meã
(11)Ataense
(10)Bairro do Falcão
(10)CA Rio Tinto
(10)Castêlo da Maia
(10)GD Ribeirão
(10)Gatões
(10)Gens SC
(10)Gulpilhares FC
(10)SC Espinho
(10)Arsenal Maia
(9)Canelas
(9)Estrela e Vigorosa
(9)FC Lapa
(9)Serzedo
(9)Sp. Cruz
(9)USC Paredes
(9)União Madeira
(9)AC Lusitanos
(8)Alpendorada
(8)Avintes
(8)CALE
(8)CF Valadares
(8)Dragões Sandinenses
(8)Esmoriz
(8)Folgosa da Maia
(8)Modicus
(8)Portosantense
(8)SC Covilhã
(8)Sport Canidelo
(8)São Sebastião
(8)Varzim
(8)Wolves Paranhos FC
(8)AD Grijó
(7)ADA Maia
(7)ADR Parada
(7)Académico FC
(7)Bom Pastor
(7)CD Celoricense
(7)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(7)FC Vizela
(7)Lavrense
(7)Ovarense
(7)Perosinho
(7)S. Félix Marinha
(7)SC Arcozelo
(7)Sousense
(7)Aliados Lordelo
(6)CD Aves
(6)Feirense
(6)Lixa
(6)Vitória SC
(6)