Portugal
(508)Cabo Verde
(72)Angola
(49)Brasil
(39)Guiné-Bissau
(32)Espanha
(27)São Tomé e Príncipe
(20)França
(17)Argentina
(16)Moçambique
(15)Nigéria
(10)Venezuela
(10)Itália
(8)Canadá
(7)Colômbia
(6)Cuba
(6)Inglaterra
(6)Ucrânia
(6)Albânia
(5)Chile
(5)Holanda
(5)Japão
(5)Rep. Dem. do Congo
(5)Sérvia
(5)Uruguai
(5)Bósnia-Herzgovina
(4)Dinamarca
(4)Estados Unidos
(4)Geórgia
(4)Guiné
(4)Romênia
(4)Rússia
(4)Senegal
(4)Suécia
(4)Suíça
(4)Camarões
(3)Grécia
(3)Haiti
(3)Irã
(3)Islândia
(3)Macau
(3)África do Sul
(3)Benin
(2)Bélgica
(2)Congo
(2)Costa do Marfim
(2)Eslováquia
(2)Eslovênia
(2)Grã-Bretanha
(2)Guiné Equatorial
(2)Macedônia do Norte
(2)Mali
(2)Malta
(2)Moldávia
(2)Panamá
(2)Paraguai
(2)Rep. Tcheca
(2)Alemanha
(1)Andorra
(1)Argélia
(1)Bielorrússia
(1)Bulgária
(1)Burkina Faso
(1)Burundi
(1)Cazaquistão
(1)Costa Rica
(1)Croácia
(1)Curaçao
(1)El Salvador
(1)Equador
(1)Escócia
(1)Finlândia
(1)Gana
(1)Gâmbia
(1)Honduras
(1)Hungria
(1)Iraque
(1)Israel
(1)Jamaica
(1)Luxemburgo
(1)Maurícias
(1)Montenegro
(1)México
(1)Noruega
(1)Peru
(1)Polônia
(1)Porto Rico
(1)Quênia
(1)República Dominicana
(1)Suriname
(1)Síria
(1)Trinidad e Tobago
(1)Tunísia
(1)Turquia
(1)Uganda
(1)Vietnã
(1)Áustria
(1)Benfica
(112)Sporting
(72)FC Porto
(49)SC Braga
(37)Vitória SC
(22)Leixões
(14)Marítimo
(13)UD Oliveirense
(12)FC Famalicão
(10)Nun´Álvares
(10)Est. Amadora
(9)ACD Sótão
(8)Belenenses
(8)Leões Porto Salvo
(8)Portimonense
(8)Torreense
(8)Boavista
(7)ABC
(6)Académico
(6)Casa Pia AC
(6)Estoril Praia
(6)Gil Vicente
(6)HC Turquel
(6)Masters Andebol Porto
(6)Novasemente
(6)Paços de Ferreira
(6)Águas Santas
(6)Assomada
(5)GD Chaves
(5)Gil Eanes
(5)Madeira SAD
(5)Moreirense
(5)OC Barcelos
(5)Vitória FC
(5)AA Espinho
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(4)Anadia FC
(4)Eléctrico
(4)FC Vizela
(4)Feirense
(4)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(4)PV Colégio Efanor
(4)Póvoa AC
(4)UD Leiria
(4)AD Nazaré 2022
(3)AD Pastéis
(3)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(3)Amora FC
(3)Assoc. Torre
(3)CD Tondela
(3)CRIAR-T
(3)Clube K
(3)Colégio de Gaia
(3)FC Arouca
(3)FC Oliv. Hospital
(3)GDESSA
(3)HC Braga
(3)Länk Vilaverdense
(3)Nacional
(3)Oriental
(3)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(3)Racing Power FC
(3)Rio Ave
(3)S. João Ver
(3)AD Marco 09
(2)Alenquer e Benfica
(2)At. Malveira
(2)At. Povoense
(2)Atl. Ouriense
(2)Bragalona
(2)CD Celoricense
(2)CD Mafra
(2)Castêlo da Maia
(2)Damaia GC
(2)Damaiense
(2)Esmoriz
(2)FC Alverca
(2)FC Gaia
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)Fabril Barreiro
(2)Farense
(2)GD Ilha
(2)GD Lagoa
(2)Imortal DC
(2)Juve Lis
(2)Operário Lagoa
(2)Real SC
(2)Riba D´Ave
(2)SC Covilhã
(2)SC Espinho
(2)SC Marinhense
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)SC Tomar
(2)Sacavenense
(2)Santa Clara
(2)Santa Luzia
(2)Trofense
(2)U. Santarém
(2)União 1919
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)Benfica
(218)Sporting
(187)FC Porto
(112)SC Braga
(77)Belenenses
(48)Vitória SC
(48)Leixões
(40)UD Oliveirense
(37)Marítimo
(35)Boavista
(34)Torreense
(28)Vitória FC
(27)FC Famalicão
(25)Estoril Praia
(24)GD Chaves
(23)AD Sanjoanense
(22)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(22)Rio Ave
(22)ABC
(21)Casa Pia AC
(21)Barcelona
(20)Est. Amadora
(20)Leões Porto Salvo
(20)Nacional
(20)Portimonense
(20)UD Leiria
(20)Barreirense
(19)Feirense
(18)Moreirense
(18)ACD Sótão
(17)Amora FC
(17)Castêlo da Maia
(17)Gil Vicente
(17)Águas Santas
(16)AD Valongo
(15)FC Alverca
(15)Paços de Ferreira
(15)SC Espinho
(15)1º de Agosto
(14)1º Dezembro
(14)Académica OAF
(14)Académico
(14)Alavarium
(14)Farense
(14)HC Braga
(14)OC Barcelos
(14)PV Colégio Efanor
(14)SC Covilhã
(14)AD Fundão
(13)CD Tondela
(13)FC Arouca
(13)FC Gaia
(13)Länk Vilaverdense
(13)Madeira SAD
(13)Varzim
(13)CD Aves
(12)Illiabum Clube
(12)Nun´Álvares
(12)Real SC
(12)SC Salgueiros
(12)Santa Clara
(12)HC Liceo
(11)AA Espinho
(11)AJM FC Porto
(11)Artística de Avanca
(11)Atlético CP
(11)Beira-Mar
(11)CB Loures
(11)CD Cova Piedade
(11)Esmoriz
(11)Fut. Benfica
(11)Madeira SAD
(11)Novasemente
(11)Trofense
(11)Vilafranquense
(11)Levante
(10)CAB Madeira
(10)Eléctrico
(10)FC Vizela
(10)Fabril Barreiro
(10)GS Loures
(10)Naval
(10)Olhanense
(10)Oriental
(10)Pinhalnovense
(10)Póvoa AC
(10)AD Pastéis
(9)Anadia FC
(9)Atl. Ouriense
(9)B SAD
(9)CH Carvalhos
(9)HC Turquel
(9)Nazarenos
(9)Olímpico Montijo
(9)Ovarense Basquetebol
(9)Restauradores Avintenses
(9)Sacavenense
(9)Valadares Gaia
(9)Petro de Luanda
(8)Benf. Castelo Branco
(8)