Benfica
(20)FC Porto
(15)Sporting
(11)ABC
(6)Masters Andebol Porto
(6)Águas Santas
(6)Assomada
(5)Belenenses
(5)Gil Eanes
(5)Madeira SAD
(5)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(4)Marítimo
(4)Póvoa AC
(4)Vitória FC
(4)Colégio de Gaia
(3)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(2)AC Lamego
(2)CS Madeira
(2)FC Gaia
(2)Juve Lis
(2)SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB
(2)ACD Monte
(1)AD Sanjoanense
(1)Almeida Garrett
(1)Artística de Avanca
(1)CALE
(1)CPR Pocariça
(1)Dom Fuas AC
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)GC Tarouca
(1)IFC Torrense
(1)SIM Porto Salvo
(1)São Mamede
(1)Torreense
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)FC Porto
(38)Benfica
(36)Sporting
(23)ABC
(21)Águas Santas
(16)Alavarium
(14)Belenenses
(13)FC Gaia
(13)Madeira SAD
(13)Artística de Avanca
(11)Madeira SAD
(11)Póvoa AC
(10)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(8)Maiastars
(8)Masters Andebol Porto
(8)Assomada
(7)Boavista
(7)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(7)ADA Maia
(6)Marítimo
(6)SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB
(6)São Bernardo
(6)Vitória FC
(6)1º de Agosto
(5)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(5)AC Fafe
(5)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Boa-Hora
(5)Colégio de Gaia
(5)Gil Eanes
(5)SIM Porto Salvo
(5)Atlético Mindelo
(4)Chartres
(4)ARC Alpendorada
(4)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(4)SC Horta
(4)CB Cangas
(3)SD Octavio
(3)Interclube
(3)Académico FC
(3)Bartolomeu Perestrelo
(3)CP Valongo Vouga
(3)CS Madeira
(3)CV Tavira
(3)ISAVE
(3)JAC Alcanena
(3)Juve Lis
(3)ND Santa Joana
(3)Resende Andebol
(3)São Mamede
(3)Xico Andebol
(3)FC Matanzas
(2)Villa Clara
(2)Barcelona
(2)CB Nava
(2)CB Porriño
(2)Ciudad de Almería
(2)Ciudad de Logroño
(2)Helvetia Anaitasuna
(2)ABC da Praia
(2)ADRCP Picos
(2)Desportivo Praia
(2)Montpellier HB
(2)Tremblay HB
(2)US Créteil
(2)Haukar
(2)Metalurg Skopje
(2)Vardar
(2)AC Lamego
(2)Académico
(2)Académico Leiria
(2)Arsenal da Devesa
(2)CA Braga
(2)CALE
(2)CD Pateira
(2)CF Sassoeiros
(2)Feirense
(2)Fermentões
(2)Francisco de Holanda
(2)GM 1.º de Dezembro
(2)Golpilheira
(2)IFC Torrense
(2)Marienses
(2)NA Samora Correia
(2)Passos Manuel
(2)S. Paio de Oleiros
(2)SC Espinho
(2)Samora Correia
(2)Stryn IL
(2)Kuwait SC
(2)Metz
(1)Valur
(1)PAOK
(1)Gyori ETO
(1)Leixões
(1)Maia
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)