Portugal
(2580)Brasil
(30)Canadá
(29)Arábia Saudita
(26)Estados Unidos
(22)China
(20)Coreia do Norte
(16)Itália
(16)Nigéria
(16)México
(14)Bahrein
(13)França
(13)Coreia do Sul
(12)Guiné
(12)Suazilândia
(12)Bolívia
(11)Costa do Marfim
(11)Cuba
(11)Egito
(11)Equador
(11)Japão
(11)Laos
(11)Rússia
(11)Escócia
(10)Catar
(9)Colômbia
(9)Espanha
(9)Trinidad e Tobago
(9)Ucrânia
(9)Suécia
(8)Bélgica
(7)Holanda
(7)Indonésia
(7)Marianas Setentrionais
(7)Mianmar
(7)Filipinas
(6)Iraque
(6)Porto Rico
(6)Reunião
(6)Austrália
(5)Djibouti
(5)Gabão
(5)Inglaterra
(5)Rep. Democrática Alemã
(5)Taiti
(5)Angola
(4)Eslováquia
(4)Gana
(4)Guadalupe
(4)Martinica
(4)Paquistão
(4)Rep. Dem. do Congo
(4)Singapura
(4)União Soviética
(4)Afeganistão
(3)Alemanha
(3)Brunei
(3)Burkina Faso
(3)Curaçao
(3)Ilhas Comores
(3)Jordânia
(3)Libéria
(3)Líbia
(3)Mauritânia
(3)Maurícias
(3)Nova Zelândia
(3)Quiribáti
(3)Seychelles
(3)São Tomé e Príncipe
(3)Anguilha
(2)Camarões
(2)Etiópia
(2)Guiana Francesa
(2)Guiné-Bissau
(2)Hong Kong
(2)Islândia
(2)Jamaica
(2)Mali
(2)Moçambique
(2)Níger
(2)Rep. Tcheca
(2)Sri Lanka
(2)Tailândia
(2)Argentina
(1)Barbados
(1)Belize
(1)Bermuda
(1)Dinamarca
(1)Dominica
(1)Emirados Árabes Unidos
(1)Ilhas Fiji
(1)Iêmen
(1)Maldivas
(1)Nepal
(1)Noruega
(1)Síria
(1)Taiwan
(1)Tonga
(1)Vanuatu
(1)Vietnã
(1)Sem equipa
(861)Campomaiorense
(60)Feirense
(31)UD Oliveirense
(27)Leça FC
(25)ASC-BVRM
(23)Atlético CP
(23)Amora FC
(22)FC Gaia
(22)O Elvas
(21)AD Sanjoanense
(20)Académico FC
(17)Carnide Clube
(17)RD Águeda
(17)União 1919
(17)Fabril Barreiro
(16)Portimonense
(16)Varzim
(16)Caldas SC
(15)Farense
(15)AA Universidade Açores
(14)Académica OAF
(14)CF Andorinha
(14)Scalipus
(14)Avintes
(13)Belenenses
(13)Naval
(13)Passos Manuel
(13)Seixal Clube 1925
(13)Académica SF
(12)Anadia FC
(12)Biblioteca
(12)Casa Pia AC
(12)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(12)Os Elvenses
(12)Trofense
(12)CAA Salesianos
(11)CP Natação
(11)Fafe
(11)Lusitano VRSA
(11)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(11)Oriental
(11)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(11)Acr S. Estêvão
(10)Alfeizerense
(10)CD Covilhã
(10)CDUP
(10)Vasco da Gama
(10)Vila FC
(10)AC Fafe
(9)ALHOS VEDRENSE
(9)Beira-Mar
(9)C. QUEBRADENSE
(9)Guifões
(9)Illiabum Clube
(9)Nacional Natação
(9)Oliv. Douro
(9)Paços de Ferreira
(9)SC Coimbrões
(9)SC Covilhã
(9)Stella Maris
(9)Vitória SC
(9)AC Moscavide
(8)Algés
(8)Almada AC
(8)CD Aves
(8)CD Póvoa
(8)Esfera Andebol
(8)Esgueira
(8)FC Alverca
(8)GDC Santo Eugénio
(8)GIC Águeda
(8)Lusit. Évora
(8)Masters Andebol Porto
(8)Ovarense Basquetebol
(8)União Micaelense
(8)Vitória FC
(8)AE Física
(7)ARC Oliveirinha
(7)At. Cucujães
(7)CENAP
(7)Caç. Taipas
(7)Diogo Cão
(7)Gd Os Zebras Alvito
(7)Gil Vicente
(7)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(7)Leixões
(7)N.B.D.G.D. EVORA
(7)Santa Clara
(7)Siderurgia
(7)Sporting Marinhense
(7)São Bernardo
(7)U. Lamas
(7)U. Tomar
(7)Barreirense
(6)Gaeirense
(6)Infesta
(6)Marítimo
(6)Riopele
(6)UD Leiria
(6)Campomaiorense
(79)Caldas SC
(69)AD Sanjoanense
(53)O Elvas
(47)Torreense
(46)Feirense
(41)Naval
(39)Leça FC
(37)RD Águeda
(37)U. Tomar
(36)Oriental
(35)UD Oliveirense
(35)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(33)CF Andorinha
(30)Amora FC
(29)FC Gaia
(29)Fafe
(28)Académico FC
(27)Atlético CP
(27)União 1919
(27)ASC-BVRM
(25)Lusitano VRSA
(21)Passos Manuel
(21)FC Porto
(20)Varzim
(20)Belenenses
(19)Oliv. Douro
(19)Os Elvenses
(19)Alfeizerense
(18)Boa-Hora
(18)Fabril Barreiro
(18)Farense
(18)Infesta
(18)Leixões
(18)Portimonense
(18)SC Coimbrões
(18)AA Universidade Açores
(17)Carnide Clube
(17)Seixal Clube 1925
(17)Avintes
(16)FC Caldas (Caldas da Rainha)
(16)FC Felgueiras
(16)FC Pedras Rubras
(16)Gd Os Zebras Alvito
(16)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(16)Académica SF
(15)Anadia FC
(15)Boavista
(15)GDC Santo Eugénio
(15)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(15)Trofense
(15)UD Valonguense
(15)Académica OAF
(14)Acr S. Estêvão
(14)At. Cucujães
(14)CP Natação
(14)Caç. Taipas
(14)Esfera Andebol
(14)GDC Real Sociedade
(14)Maia
(14)Scalipus
(14)Senhora da Hora
(14)AC Gervide
(13)Biblioteca
(13)Canelas 2010
(13)Casa Pia AC
(13)Leça do Balio
(13)Nacional
(13)Paços de Ferreira
(13)Sc São Romão
(13)Vilanovense FC
(13)Académico do Funchal
(12)Algés
(12)Almada AC
(12)Gaeirense
(12)Lavrense
(12)Rio Ave
(12)S. Lourenço Cd Golães
(12)Sport Canidelo
(12)U. Lamas
(12)AC Fafe
(11)CAA Salesianos
(11)CD Candal
(11)CD Covilhã
(11)CDUP
(11)Foz do Arelho
(11)Gil Vicente
(11)Lusit. Évora
(11)Marítimo
(11)Ponterrolense
(11)Rebordosa AC
(11)S. Félix Marinha
(11)S. João Ver
(11)SC Rio Tinto
(11)União Micaelense
(11)Valecambrense
(11)Vila FC
(11)Vitória SC
(11)Beira-Mar
(10)Vitória FC
(10)