J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú | 6 | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Taboão da Serra | 6 | 11 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Grêmio Prudente | 6 | 12 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Jabaquara | 6 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Bebedouro | 6 | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | VOCEM | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Osasco FC | 6 | 8 | 13 | 6 | |
4 | Guarulhos | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santacruzense | 6 | 14 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Grêmio Mauaense | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Atl. Diadema | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Bandeirante | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 15 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Tupã | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Tanabi | 6 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 14 | 36 | 6 | 32 | |
2 | VOCEM | 14 | 32 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Santacruzense | 14 | 27 | 13 | 29 | |
4 | Tupã | 14 | 22 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 14 | 12 | 20 | 15 | |
6 | Assisense | 14 | 12 | 29 | 12 | |
7 | Osvaldo Cruz | 14 | 13 | 39 | 6 | |
8 | Presidente Prudente | 14 | 13 | 36 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Bebedouro | 14 | 29 | 10 | 31 | |
2 | XV de Jaú | 14 | 24 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Tanabi | 14 | 25 | 20 | 22 | |
4 | Bandeirante | 14 | 22 | 28 | 21 | |
5 | Atlético Araçatuba | 14 | 24 | 26 | 17 | |
6 | América-SP | 14 | 19 | 23 | 16 | |
7 | José Bonifácio | 14 | 14 | 20 | 12 | |
8 | Araçatuba | 14 | 18 | 33 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Diadema | 14 | 30 | 9 | 31 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 14 | 24 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Taboão da Serra | 14 | 35 | 20 | 26 | |
4 | Ska Brasil | 14 | 21 | 18 | 24 | |
5 | CA Lemense | 14 | 24 | 18 | 18 | |
6 | Barcelona Esportivo | 14 | 7 | 26 | 12 | |
7 | Amparo | 14 | 17 | 29 | 10 | |
8 | Palmeirinha | 14 | 10 | 36 | 9 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Santista | 14 | 31 | 9 | 32 | |
2 | Grêmio Mauaense | 14 | 25 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Guarulhos | 14 | 31 | 24 | 25 | |
4 | Jabaquara | 14 | 20 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | EC São Bernardo | 14 | 26 | 22 | 20 | |
6 | Manthiqueira | 14 | 15 | 20 | 17 | |
7 | União Mogi | 14 | 9 | 33 | 8 | |
8 | Atlético Mogi | 14 | 6 | 32 | 7 |
Classificação |
2 | Jorge Mauá Grêmio Mauaense | 17 G | |
2 | Billy VOCEM | 17 G | |
4 | Itamar Tanabi | 16 G | |
5 | Diego Iatecola Taboão da Serra | 15 G |