5/05 | Grp.3 | América-RN | 3-0 | Atlético Cearense | ||||||
Grp.7 | Costa Rica EC | 0-3 | Inter de Limeira | |||||||
Grp.5 | CRAC | 1-0 | Brasiliense | |||||||
Grp.1 | Manaus FC | 1-0 | SC Humaitá | |||||||
Grp.1 | Porto Velho EC | 2-1 | Trem | |||||||
Grp.8 | FC Cascavel | 1-2 | Cianorte | |||||||
Grp.4 | Itabaiana | 3-1 | CSE | |||||||
Grp.5 | Anápolis | 1-1 | Mixto | |||||||
Grp.3 | Potiguar | 1-2 | Maracanã | |||||||
Grp.3 | Treze | 2-0 | Sousa | |||||||
Grp.4 | Retrô FC | 1-0 | Juazeirense | |||||||
4/05 | Grp.5 | União Rondonópolis | 0-0 | Capital FC | ||||||
Grp.1 | Rio Branco-AC | 0-0 | Princesa | |||||||
Grp.7 | EC Água Santa | 2-1 | Maringá | |||||||
Grp.1 | São Raimundo-RR | 0-1 | Manauara EC | |||||||
Grp.7 | Pouso Alegre | 3-0 | São José | |||||||
Grp.6 | Ipatinga | 2-3 | Itabuna | |||||||
Grp.2 | Tocantinópolis | 1-0 | Cametá | |||||||
Grp.4 | ASA | 1-0 | Petrolina | |||||||
Grp.6 | Nova Iguaçu | 4-0 | Serra | |||||||
Grp.2 | Altos | 1-2 | Moto Club | |||||||
Grp.2 | Maranhão | 1-0 | River-PI | |||||||
Grp.6 | Real Noroeste | 1-1 | Portuguesa-RJ | |||||||
Grp.7 | Santo André | 0-0 | CA Patrocinense | |||||||
Grp.4 | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Sergipe | |||||||
Grp.5 | Real Brasília | 0-2 | Iporá | |||||||
3/05 | Grp.3 | Iguatu | 2-0 | Santa Cruz de Natal | ||||||
1/05 | Grp.1 | SC Humaitá | 0-1 | Porto Velho EC |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Princesa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Manaus FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | Trem | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | Rio Branco-AC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
7 | SC Humaitá | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | São Raimundo-RR | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhão | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Moto Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Tocantinópolis | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Altos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | River-PI | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Águia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
7 | Fluminense-PI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | Cametá | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | América-RN | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Iguatu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Maracanã | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Potiguar | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Sousa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
8 | Atlético Cearense | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Retrô FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Jacuipense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Sergipe | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
6 | Juazeirense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Petrolina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | CSE | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iporá | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Capital FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | CRAC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Brasiliense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Mixto | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | União Rondonópolis | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
7 | Anápolis | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
8 | Real Brasília | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguaçu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Itabuna | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Serra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Real Noroeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Portuguesa-RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Democrata-SL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Ipatinga | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
8 | Audax Rio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | EC Água Santa | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Maringá | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Santo André | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | São José | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Concórdia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Cascavel | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Barra-SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Hercílio Luz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Avenida | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | GE Brasil | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Classificação |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.8 | Novo Hamburgo | ADI | Concórdia | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | |
0 | Grp.8 | Hercílio Luz | ADI | Avenida | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | |
0 | Grp.8 | GE Brasil | ADI | Barra-SC | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 |
2 | Jefferson Souza Treze | 2 G | |
2 | Everton Cabaré Santa Cruz de Natal | 2 G | |
2 | Sampaio Potiguar | 2 G | |
2 | Paulo Rangel Moto Club | 2 G |