Sem equipa
(34)Gondomar SC
(24)Boavista
(10)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)SC Rio Tinto
(4)CD Candal
(3)Gens SC
(3)Nogueirense FC
(3)AC Milheirós
(2)Ataense
(2)Avintes
(2)Bragança
(2)Canelas 2010
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)FC Porto
(2)GD Águas Santas
(2)Leverense
(2)Maia Lidador
(2)Oliv. Douro
(2)Pedrouços
(2)S. Félix Marinha
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)Varzim
(2)Vila FC
(2)Vila Meã
(2)JBU Golden Eagles
(1)Ísbjorninn
(1)Peyia
(1)Olympiacos
(1)AD Sanjoanense
(1)Alfenense
(1)Alijoense
(1)Alpendorada
(1)Arsenal Maia
(1)Balantuna
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CP Pego
(1)Castelense
(1)Cesarense
(1)Clube de Albergaria
(1)Crestuma
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Mozelos
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Fiães SC
(1)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Inter Milheirós
(1)Leça FC
(1)Leões Valboenses
(1)Limianos
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Merelinense
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Ramaldense
(1)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Salvadorense
(1)Saavedra Guedes
(1)Sousense
(1)Tirsense
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)União Micaelense
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Valongo FC
(1)Vianense
(1)Água Longa
(1)FC Beroche Gorgier
(1)SC Znojmo
(1)Meizhou Hakka
(1)Moto Club
(1)SC Salgueiros
(72)FC Porto
(57)Leixões
(52)Pasteleira
(50)SC Coimbrões
(37)SC Rio Tinto
(36)CD Candal
(28)Nogueirense FC
(28)Padroense
(27)Sousense
(27)Gens SC
(26)Rio Ave
(26)Ataense
(24)Leça FC
(24)Oliv. Douro
(24)Infesta
(22)SC Espinho
(21)FC Pedras Rubras
(20)S. Pedro da Cova
(20)Alfenense
(19)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(19)Avintes
(18)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(18)Feirense
(18)UD Valonguense
(18)Ermesinde
(17)Sport Canidelo
(16)CD Cinfães
(15)Pedrouços
(15)Vila FC
(15)Bessa FC
(14)Dragon Force
(14)Paços de Ferreira
(14)Trofense
(14)U. Lamas
(14)Varzim
(14)CD Aves
(13)Dragões Sandinenses
(13)FC Famalicão
(13)FC Marco
(13)Valadares Gaia
(13)Beira-Mar
(12)FC Foz
(12)Maia
(12)Maia Lidador
(12)SC Braga
(12)Senhora da Hora
(12)USC Paredes
(12)AD Sanjoanense
(11)CD Sobrado
(11)FC Felgueiras 1932
(11)FC Penafiel
(11)Vilanovense FC
(11)AD Grijó
(10)Canelas 2010
(10)Custóias FC
(10)GD Chaves
(10)Gil Vicente
(10)ND Col. Ermesinde
(10)Tirsense
(10)Aliados Lordelo
(9)Ermesinde 1936
(9)UD Oliveirense
(9)Benfica
(8)CA Rio Tinto
(8)FC Vizela
(8)Leões Valboenses
(8)Lousada
(8)Perafita
(8)Vila Meã
(8)Vitória FC
(8)Bragança
(7)Cesarense
(7)GD Ribeirão
(7)Marítimo
(7)Naval
(7)Ovarense
(7)RD Águeda
(7)UD Leiria
(7)Académica OAF
(6)Alpendorada
(6)Amarante FC
(6)Bairro do Falcão
(6)Esmoriz
(6)Esposende
(6)FC Arouca
(6)Fafe
(6)Lavrense
(6)Leverense
(6)Melres DC
(6)Nacional
(6)Unidos Pinheirense
(6)Vitória SC
(6)AD Oliveirense
(5)Académico
(5)Anadia FC
(5)Estarreja
(5)Freamunde
(5)