Sem equipa
(23)Alfenense
(14)Boavista
(9)Infesta
(4)SC Salgueiros
(4)AD Polenenses
(2)Gens SC
(2)Leixões
(2)Padroense
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Pedrouços
(2)JBU Golden Eagles
(1)Plabennec
(1)Académico
(1)Aliados Lordelo
(1)Aliança de Gandra
(1)Atlético CP
(1)Benfica
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Clip Teams AD
(1)Dragon Force
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)Feirense
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GD Árvore
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Gondim-Maia
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Juventus da Triana
(1)Lavrense
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Ramaldense
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Trofense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)Varzim
(1)Água Longa
(1)SC Salgueiros
(38)Leixões
(24)Gondomar SC
(19)Infesta
(19)Padroense
(19)Nogueirense FC
(15)UD Valonguense
(15)Bessa FC
(14)Pasteleira
(14)FC Porto
(13)Pedrouços
(13)Rio Ave
(13)Leça FC
(12)SC Rio Tinto
(12)Ermesinde
(11)Maia Lidador
(11)Paços de Ferreira
(10)Dragon Force
(9)FC Pedras Rubras
(9)Leça do Balio
(9)SC Coimbrões
(9)GD Águas Santas
(8)Maia
(8)Brás Oleiro
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(7)Gondim-Maia
(7)SC Braga
(7)Senhora da Hora
(7)S. Pedro da Cova
(6)Sport Canidelo
(6)CA Rio Tinto
(5)CD Sobrado
(5)Cohaemato
(5)Custóias FC
(5)Folgosa da Maia
(5)Gens SC
(5)Inter Milheirós
(5)Lavrense
(5)Lousada
(5)ND Col. Ermesinde
(5)Progresso
(5)Ramaldense
(5)Sousense
(5)Trofense
(5)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(4)Ataense
(4)Benfica
(4)CD Candal
(4)FC Foz
(4)Oliv. Douro
(4)Sporting
(4)Varzim
(4)AM Granja
(3)Aliança de Gandra
(3)Alpendorada
(3)CD Aves
(3)CD Cinfães
(3)Canelas 2010
(3)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(3)FC Famalicão
(3)Feirense
(3)Freixieiro
(3)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(3)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(3)Modicus
(3)Rebordosa AC
(3)SC Campo
(3)SC Espinho
(3)U. Lamas
(3)Vila FC
(3)Vitória SC
(3)AD Nogueirense
(2)AD Oliveirense
(2)AD Polenenses
(2)AR São Martinho
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)Aliados Lordelo
(2)Arsenal Maia
(2)Barranha SC
(2)Beira-Mar
(2)CF Valadares
(2)EAS Vila Nova de Gaia
(2)FC Pedroso
(2)FC Vizela
(2)Fafe
(2)GD Mirandês
(2)Lixa
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Mocidade Sangemil
(2)Palmeiras FC
(2)Serzedo
(2)Sp. Cruz
(2)São Sebastião
(2)UDS Roriz
(2)Vilanovense FC
(2)Vitória FC
(2)Água Longa
(2)