Sem equipa
(47)UD Oliveirense
(56)At. Cucujães
(12)São Roque
(7)Macieira Cambra
(6)Real Nogueirense
(6)Bustelo
(4)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(4)Académica SF
(3)CCR Válega
(3)Canedo
(3)Carregosense
(3)Estarreja
(3)Milheiroense
(3)Olivais FC
(3)Ovarense
(3)Termas OC
(3)AD Nogueira Regedoura
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Alfenense
(2)Argoncilhe
(2)Arrifanense
(2)Beira-Mar
(2)CD Cucujães
(2)CH Carvalhos
(2)EF Rui Dolores
(2)Escola Livre
(2)Inedsport AD
(2)JuveForce
(2)LAAC
(2)Mansores
(2)Pinheirense
(2)S. Vicente Pereira
(2)Valecambrense
(2)ASSSC Cantanhedense
(1)Ala-Arriba
(1)Alba
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Benf. Castelo Branco
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CRC Vale
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Crestuma
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Ericeirense
(1)Esmoriz
(1)Esperança AC
(1)FC Vizela
(1)Famalicense
(1)Farense
(1)Fermentelos
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Florgrade FC
(1)GD Fajões
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Guarda Unida
(1)Guifões
(1)HA Cambra
(1)Leverense
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Ossela
(1)PARC-Pindelo
(1)Padroense
(1)RD Águeda
(1)S. João Ver
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Samora Correia
(1)Sanguedo
(1)U. Lamas
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Vila FC
(1)Vilar de Perdizes
(1)Vista Alegre
(1)Excelsior Virton
(1)FC Fratria
(1)Viborg
(1)AD Sanjoanense
(73)Cesarense
(59)Feirense
(53)At. Cucujães
(37)Bustelo
(36)Valecambrense
(25)FC Porto
(23)Avanca
(22)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(22)Estarreja
(21)GDR Soutelo
(21)Arrifanense
(19)Macieira Cambra
(18)Fiães SC
(17)Pinheirense
(16)Real Nogueirense
(16)São Roque
(16)Gafanha
(15)SC Espinho
(15)Beira-Mar
(14)Milheiroense
(14)Anadia FC
(13)Carregosense
(12)Alba
(10)Boavista
(10)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(10)ACR Vale de Cambra
(9)Argoncilhe
(9)CCR Válega
(9)Padroense
(8)Taboeira
(8)Vista Alegre
(8)CB Estarreja
(7)CD Cucujães
(7)CD Loureiro
(7)Canedo
(7)Dragon Force
(7)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(7)Leixões
(7)PARC-Pindelo
(7)AD Grijó
(6)Académica SF
(6)Anta
(6)Macieirense
(6)S. Vicente Pereira
(6)UD Fermedo
(6)AD Valongo
(5)Benfica
(5)ENESSE
(5)Esmoriz
(5)Ovarense
(5)Rio Ave
(5)S. João Ver
(5)SC Braga
(5)U. Lamas
(5)Valadares Gaia
(5)ARD Vilamaiorense
(4)Florgrade FC
(4)Ossela
(4)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(4)Sousense
(4)Termas OC
(4)Vitória SC
(4)Alfenense
(3)Amora FC
(3)CA Feira
(3)CH Carvalhos
(3)Caldas S. Jorge
(3)EF Rui Dolores
(3)Escola Livre
(3)Ginásio Olhanense
(3)Gondomar SC
(3)HA Cambra
(3)Infante Sagres
(3)Olivais FC
(3)P. Brandão
(3)Palmeiras FC
(3)Paços de Ferreira
(3)Perosinho
(3)SC Arcozelo
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)AD Valonguense
(2)Académico FC
(2)Benf. Castelo Branco
(2)CD Aves
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Fermentelos
(2)Freamunde
(2)Infesta
(2)LAAC
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Oliveira do Bairro
(2)Pampilhosa
(2)RD Águeda
(2)S. Pedro da Cova
(2)SC Coimbrões
(2)Sanguedo
(2)Trofense
(2)