Sem equipa
(41)Leixões
(41)Padroense
(35)Leça do Balio
(10)FC Foz
(4)Lavrense
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(3)Custóias FC
(3)Dragões Sandinenses
(3)FC Felgueiras 1932
(3)Infesta
(3)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)AD Grijó
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)FC Alverca
(2)Feirense
(2)Folgosa da Maia
(2)Gondim-Maia
(2)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(2)Leça FC
(2)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(2)Perafita
(2)S. João Ver
(2)Trofense
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)Lille
(1)Kifisias
(1)ACDR Lamelas
(1)AD Polenenses
(1)AVS
(1)Abambres
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Académica OAF
(1)Alfenense
(1)Aliança de Gandra
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Atlético CP
(1)Aveleda FC
(1)Boavista
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Celoricense
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)CPT Bairro Carcavelos
(1)CS Nun´Álvares
(1)Canedo
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(1)Caç. Taipas
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)FC Vilarinho
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Louletano
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Mansores
(1)Marítimo
(1)Mirandela
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Rabo de Peixe
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Sertanense
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)Tirsense
(1)Torreense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Varzim
(1)Vila Chã de Sá
(1)Vila FC
(1)Vila Meã
(1)Vilar de Perdizes
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Farul
(1)1. FC Union Berlin
(1)Alanyaspor
(1)Hatayspor
(1)Benfica de Macau
(1)Sabah FA
(1)FC Porto
(122)Boavista
(75)SC Salgueiros
(69)Leça FC
(68)Senhora da Hora
(66)Leça do Balio
(59)Infesta
(53)FC Pedras Rubras
(44)Custóias FC
(42)Perafita
(42)Nogueirense FC
(41)CD Candal
(31)FC Foz
(30)Maia Lidador
(30)Dragon Force
(27)Lavrense
(25)Pasteleira
(25)Rio Ave
(25)SC Coimbrões
(25)Pedrouços
(24)Gondomar SC
(23)Oliv. Douro
(22)SC Rio Tinto
(19)Sport Canidelo
(18)AD Grijó
(16)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(16)S. Pedro da Cova
(16)Feirense
(15)Trofense
(15)Alfenense
(14)Castêlo da Maia
(14)GD Aldeia Nova
(14)Maia
(14)Progresso
(14)SC Espinho
(14)Varzim
(14)Folgosa da Maia
(13)CD Sobrado
(12)Dragões Sandinenses
(12)Paços de Ferreira
(12)Sousense
(12)UD Valonguense
(12)GD Águas Santas
(11)CD Cinfães
(10)Gondim-Maia
(10)Vila FC
(10)Académica OAF
(9)Avintes
(9)FC Famalicão
(9)Inter Milheirós
(9)Os Lusitanos
(9)Valadares Gaia
(9)FC Arouca
(8)Freamunde
(8)GD Chaves
(8)SC Braga
(8)Académico
(7)Aliados Lordelo
(7)Avanca
(7)CD Tondela
(7)GD Ribeirão
(7)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(7)Mirandela
(7)Mocidade Sangemil
(7)Rebordosa AC
(7)SC Arcozelo
(7)Tourizense
(7)USC Paredes
(7)Vitória FC
(7)CD Aves
(6)CD Celoricense
(6)Ermesinde 1936
(6)Esmoriz
(6)FC Felgueiras 1932
(6)FC Pedroso
(6)Merelinense
(6)Perosinho
(6)RD Águeda
(6)Tirsense
(6)Vila Meã
(6)Vitória SC
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(5)AR São Martinho
(5)Amarante FC
(5)FC Penafiel
(5)Fiães SC
(5)Hernâni Gonçalves
(5)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(5)Marítimo
(5)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(5)Mondinense
(5)Moreirense
(5)Portosantense
(5)Ramaldense
(5)Santa Clara
(5)U. Lamas
(5)Vilanovense FC
(5)Benfica
(4)