Sem equipa
(16)Rio Ave
(6)CD Póvoa
(4)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(3)Vila Futsal
(3)AD Jorge Antunes
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)AD Polenenses
(1)ADC Santa Isabel
(1)Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança)
(1)Ascenção FC
(1)Boavista
(1)Cohaemato
(1)Dumiense/CJP II
(1)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(1)FC Mozelos
(1)GD Cem Paus
(1)Lavrense
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)Maria da Fonte
(1)Miramar Império
(1)Modicus
(1)Nun´Álvares
(1)Reguilas Tires
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)União de Beiriz
(1)Valpaços Futsal
(1)Varzim
(1)Al-Arabi
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(15)Freixieiro
(13)Varzim
(13)Boavista
(12)CD Póvoa
(9)Modicus
(9)Alpendorada
(8)AD Jorge Antunes
(7)Gualtar
(7)São Mateus
(7)CR Candoso/Natcal
(6)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(6)Lamas Futsal
(6)ACR Vale de Cambra
(5)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(5)Arsenal Maia
(5)CD Aves
(5)Esposende
(5)Famalicense
(5)Labruge
(5)SC Coimbrões
(5)Sporting Canidelo
(5)Vila Futsal
(5)CDC JuveNorte
(4)CJ Malta
(4)Cohaemato
(4)Maia Futsal
(4)Mindelo
(4)SC Braga
(4)Unidos Pinheirense
(4)AA Leça
(3)AD Fundão
(3)ADC Bairros
(3)AM Granja
(3)Balasar
(3)Barranha SC
(3)Belenenses
(3)Benfica
(3)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(3)Fão
(3)Leões da Lapa
(3)Miramar FC
(3)Moc. Arrábida
(3)Mondim de Basto
(3)Ossela
(3)Piratas de Creixomil
(3)Santa Luzia
(3)Viseu 2001
(3)Vitória SC
(3)ACR Matriz
(2)ADC Santa Isabel
(2)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(2)Alfa AC
(2)Amigos de Cerva
(2)Arrifanense
(2)Bonitos de Amorim
(2)Boticas
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)CD Aves 1930
(2)EF Macieira da Maia
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC São Romão
(2)Farlab
(2)Feirense
(2)GCR Vermoim
(2)GD Viso
(2)GD Árvore
(2)Gondomar FC
(2)Juventude Gaia
(2)Lavrense
(2)Leixões
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Nogueiró e Tenões
(2)Operário Lagoa
(2)Os Galos de Barcelos
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)S. João Ver
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)Senhorense
(2)União de Beiriz
(2)FC Autobergamo
(2)Imperial Wet
(2)Anorthosis
(1)Cerveira
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Arouca
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)GD Chaves
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Maria da Fonte
(1)Marítimo
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)USC Paredes
(1)Brasov
(1)São Paulo
(1)Vasco
(1)