Sem equipa
(25)Leça FC
(10)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(7)Leixões
(5)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(5)Boavista
(3)GD Aldeia Nova
(3)Lavrense
(3)Rio Ave
(3)AM Granja
(2)Alfenense
(2)CD Candal
(2)Cohaemato
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Maia Lidador
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)Ramaldense
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)Tirsense
(2)CD El Ejido 2012
(1)1º Maio Figueiró
(1)AC Lusitanos
(1)AC Milheirós
(1)Amora FC
(1)Aparecida
(1)Aveleda FC
(1)Balantuna
(1)Belenenses
(1)CALE
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Clip Teams AD
(1)Dumiense/CJP II
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)Fafe
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Infesta
(1)Inter Milheirós
(1)Marinhas
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)P. Brandão
(1)Padroense
(1)Paraíso SC Foz
(1)Perafita
(1)Ponte
(1)Portosantense
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)UD Valonguense
(1)UDS Roriz
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Vila FC
(1)Água Longa
(1)Águias de Eiriz
(1)Shandong Taishan
(1)Leixões
(61)SC Salgueiros
(43)Pasteleira
(32)Senhora da Hora
(30)FC Pedras Rubras
(25)Perafita
(25)Gondomar SC
(24)FC Porto
(23)Padroense
(23)SC Coimbrões
(22)Infesta
(21)FC Foz
(19)Lavrense
(19)Nogueirense FC
(19)Rio Ave
(18)Custóias FC
(16)Ramaldense
(14)SC Espinho
(14)CD Candal
(13)Alfenense
(12)Maia
(12)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(12)Maia Lidador
(11)Ovarense
(11)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(10)Pedrouços
(10)Varzim
(10)Dragões Sandinenses
(9)GD Aldeia Nova
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)Sport Canidelo
(9)Vila FC
(9)Dragon Force
(8)FC Penafiel
(8)Lousada
(8)Oliv. Douro
(8)CD Aves
(7)FC Marco
(7)Os Lusitanos
(7)Tirsense
(7)AD Grijó
(6)CD Tondela
(6)Cohaemato
(6)Ermesinde
(6)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(6)Leça do Balio
(6)Progresso
(6)SC Braga
(6)Sousense
(6)Trofense
(6)USC Paredes
(6)AD Oliveirense
(5)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Arrifanense
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(5)FC Famalicão
(5)Freamunde
(5)Freixieiro
(5)GD Chaves
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Gondim-Maia
(5)RD Águeda
(5)S. Pedro da Cova
(5)UD Valonguense
(5)Valadares Gaia
(5)Vilanovense FC
(5)AC Milheirós
(4)AR São Martinho
(4)Académica OAF
(4)Académico
(4)Aliados Lordelo
(4)Amanhã Criança
(4)Arsenal Bessa
(4)Ataense
(4)Beira-Mar
(4)CALE
(4)CD Cinfães
(4)CD Estarreja
(4)Canelas
(4)Canelas 2010
(4)Cesarense
(4)Ermesinde 1936
(4)FC Felgueiras
(4)Fafe
(4)Feirense
(4)Gd Café Lisbonense
(4)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(4)Gil Vicente
(4)Lixa
(4)Paços de Ferreira
(4)Portosantense
(4)U. Lamas
(4)UD Leiria
(4)UD Oliveirense
(4)União Madeira
(4)Vitória FC
(4)Marítimo
(3)Portimonense
(3)