Oliv. Douro
(432)AC Gervide
(20)AD Grijó
(18)CD Candal
(18)Panther Force
(18)Sport Canidelo
(14)SC Coimbrões
(12)Avintes
(11)Vila FC
(11)Dragões Sandinenses
(10)FC Pedroso
(10)Valadares Gaia
(10)Águias de Gaia
(10)Leixões
(9)Leça do Balio
(9)Crestuma
(7)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(7)SC Arcozelo
(7)SC Rio Tinto
(7)Santa Catarina
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(6)FC Gaia
(6)GD Aldeia Nova
(6)S. Félix Marinha
(6)SC Salgueiros
(6)CD Torrão
(5)FC Foz
(5)FC Pedras Rubras
(5)FC Porto
(5)Gulpilhares FC
(5)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(5)Maia Lidador
(5)Nogueirense FC
(5)Perosinho
(5)SC Espinho
(5)Serzedo
(5)Alfenense
(4)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(4)Gens SC
(4)AC Rechousa
(3)Boavista
(3)CJS Arouca
(3)Canelas 2010
(3)Feirense
(3)Rio Ave
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)Aliança de Gandra
(2)Argoncilhe
(2)Cortegaça
(2)FC Arouca
(2)Fiães SC
(2)GD Bolacesto
(2)GD Ronda
(2)Leverense
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Restauradores Avintenses
(2)SC Campo
(2)Sertanense
(2)Sp. Cruz
(2)ADC Lobão
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Aliados Lordelo
(1)Arronches e Benfica
(1)At. Cucujães
(1)Ataense
(1)Benf. Castelo Branco
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)CD Tondela
(1)CF Valadares
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Esmoriz
(1)Freixieiro
(1)Fão
(1)GD Valpaços
(1)Infesta
(1)Lavrense
(1)Leça FC
(1)Marinhense
(1)Marítimo
(1)Merelinense
(1)Moçarriense
(1)Nespereira FC
(1)Padroense
(1)Portimonense
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)S. João Ver
(1)S. Vicente Pereira
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)Santa Luzia
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)Sousense
(1)Sp. Lourel
(1)Tirsense
(1)Trofense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)USC Paredes
(1)Varzim
(1)Vilanovense FC
(1)Águias do Moradal
(1)SC Coimbrões
(84)CD Candal
(72)SC Salgueiros
(67)Valadares Gaia
(67)Boavista
(65)Vilanovense FC
(64)Avintes
(54)AC Gervide
(52)Sport Canidelo
(51)AD Grijó
(50)Panther Force
(49)Vila FC
(48)Perosinho
(43)Leixões
(42)FC Porto
(39)Padroense
(38)FC Pedroso
(37)Gondomar SC
(35)FC Gaia
(33)Canelas 2010
(32)Serzedo
(31)Pasteleira
(29)Nogueirense FC
(27)SC Rio Tinto
(27)FC Pedras Rubras
(26)Pedrouços
(26)SC Arcozelo
(26)Feirense
(24)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(23)Dragões Sandinenses
(22)Leça do Balio
(22)CD Torrão
(20)Ermesinde 1936
(19)Gulpilhares FC
(19)Crestuma
(18)FC Foz
(17)SC Espinho
(17)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(16)Maia Lidador
(16)Rio Ave
(16)Sousense
(16)Custóias FC
(15)S. Pedro da Cova
(15)Águias de Gaia
(15)CF Valadares
(14)Senhora da Hora
(14)CD Sobrado
(13)Dragon Force
(13)Infesta
(13)Mocidade Sangemil
(13)Gens SC
(12)S. Félix Marinha
(12)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(11)Perafita
(11)Alfenense
(10)CD Portugal
(10)Hernâni Gonçalves
(10)Aliados Lordelo
(9)CD Cinfães
(9)GD Aldeia Nova
(9)Leverense
(9)Leça FC
(9)Trofense
(9)U. Lamas
(9)UD Valonguense
(9)AC Rechousa
(8)GD Cem Paus
(8)Paços de Ferreira
(8)Progresso
(8)Esmoriz
(7)GD Águas Santas
(7)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(7)Gondim-Maia
(7)Rebordosa AC
(7)Santa Catarina
(7)Sp. Cruz
(7)AD Oliveirense
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(6)Aliança de Gandra
(6)Argoncilhe
(6)Bairro do Falcão
(6)Cerco do Porto
(6)Ermesinde
(6)Fiães SC
(6)Folgosa da Maia
(6)Juventude Gaia
(6)Restauradores Avintenses
(6)SC Nun´Álvares
(6)Varzim
(6)AD Pedroso
(5)Bougadense
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(5)EAS Vila Nova de Gaia
(5)Inter Milheirós
(5)Jaca
(5)SC Braga
(5)Tirsense
(5)Maia
(4)SC Covilhã
(4)