Portugal
(2228)Brasil
(39)Guiné-Bissau
(15)Angola
(8)França
(8)Cabo Verde
(7)Nigéria
(6)Suíça
(5)Inglaterra
(4)Alemanha
(3)Espanha
(3)Rep. Irlanda
(3)Ucrânia
(3)Albânia
(2)Argentina
(2)Colômbia
(2)Estados Unidos
(2)Israel
(2)Japão
(2)Malta
(2)Rep. Dem. do Congo
(2)Senegal
(2)Argélia
(1)Austrália
(1)Bielorrússia
(1)Burkina Faso
(1)Bélgica
(1)Camarões
(1)Canadá
(1)Congo
(1)Eslováquia
(1)Gana
(1)Grã-Bretanha
(1)Guiné
(1)Holanda
(1)Itália
(1)Líbia
(1)Macau
(1)Moldávia
(1)Montenegro
(1)Polônia
(1)Rússia
(1)Uruguai
(1)Venezuela
(1)Boavista
(706)Leixões
(66)SC Salgueiros
(38)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(36)Rio Ave
(35)Padroense
(28)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(26)Gondomar SC
(24)Nogueirense FC
(23)FC Foz
(21)FC Pedras Rubras
(19)Feirense
(19)Valadares Gaia
(19)FC Famalicão
(18)GD Aldeia Nova
(18)Sp. Cruz
(18)Maia Lidador
(17)SC Braga
(16)SC Coimbrões
(16)Vila FC
(15)Alfenense
(14)CALE
(14)CD Candal
(14)Infesta
(14)Pasteleira
(14)FC Porto
(12)Oliv. Douro
(12)SC Espinho
(12)SC Rio Tinto
(12)Sport Canidelo
(12)Varzim
(11)Águas Santas
(11)AA Leça
(10)AC Lusitanos
(10)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(10)Canelas 2010
(10)Hernâni Gonçalves
(10)Leça FC
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(10)Ramaldense
(10)São Mamede
(10)AD Sanjoanense
(9)AM Granja
(9)Académico FC
(9)CD Portugal
(9)Cohaemato
(9)Estrela e Vigorosa
(9)Gens SC
(9)SC Arcozelo
(9)U. Lamas
(9)Avintes
(8)FC Gaia
(8)Leça do Balio
(8)Masters Andebol Porto
(8)Vitória SC
(8)AC Milheirós
(7)CA Sangemil
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Custóias FC
(7)Florgrade FC
(7)Lavrense
(7)Maia Futsal
(7)UD Valonguense
(7)Benfica
(6)CDC Santana
(6)Ermesinde 1936
(6)FC Penafiel
(6)Inter Milheirós
(6)Modicus
(6)Os Lusitanos
(6)Arsenal Maia
(5)Balantuna
(5)Cesarense
(5)Clip Teams AD
(5)Dragon Force
(5)EDC Gondomar
(5)Estoril Praia
(5)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(5)FC Arouca
(5)FC Pedroso
(5)GCR Vermoim
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Gondim-Maia
(5)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(5)Miramar Império
(5)Pedrouços
(5)S. Félix Marinha
(5)S. João Ver
(5)Serzedo
(5)Sousense
(5)Tirsense
(5)Trofense
(5)Vila Meã
(5)AD Grijó
(4)AD Jorge Antunes
(4)Académico
(4)Amora FC
(4)Gil Vicente
(4)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(4)UD Oliveirense
(4)SC Salgueiros
(264)Leixões
(244)FC Porto
(187)Padroense
(176)Rio Ave
(148)Pasteleira
(133)Gondomar SC
(132)Bessa FC
(115)Dragon Force
(112)Feirense
(109)SC Coimbrões
(104)Leça FC
(100)Nogueirense FC
(100)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(96)FC Foz
(88)Valadares Gaia
(86)Alfenense
(76)FC Pedras Rubras
(74)SC Espinho
(72)SC Braga
(71)FC Famalicão
(70)CD Candal
(68)Paços de Ferreira
(68)Infesta
(66)Oliv. Douro
(65)SC Rio Tinto
(63)Hernâni Gonçalves
(61)Senhora da Hora
(61)Sport Canidelo
(61)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(52)Modicus
(51)Custóias FC
(50)FC Gaia
(50)Maia Lidador
(49)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(48)Ramaldense
(48)Leça do Balio
(47)AD Grijó
(45)SC Arcozelo
(45)FC Penafiel
(42)Vila FC
(41)AA Leça
(39)AD Sanjoanense
(39)UD Valonguense
(39)Freixieiro
(38)Sousense
(38)Vitória SC
(38)Benfica
(37)Sporting
(37)Unidos Pinheirense
(37)Canelas 2010
(36)Cohaemato
(36)Lavrense
(36)Águas Santas
(36)Castêlo da Maia
(35)Trofense
(35)AM Granja
(34)Académico FC
(34)Avintes
(34)São Mamede
(34)GD Aldeia Nova
(33)Varzim
(33)CA Sangemil
(32)Freamunde
(32)Panther Force
(32)ADA Maia
(31)Vilanovense FC
(31)Fonte da Moura
(30)Pedrouços
(30)Fiães SC
(29)Gondomar FC
(29)Perafita
(28)Póvoa Futsal/Varzim SC
(28)CALE
(27)Cesarense
(27)Gil Vicente
(27)CD Aves
(26)Gens SC
(26)Sp. Cruz
(26)U. Lamas
(26)CD Portugal
(25)Gondim-Maia
(25)Perosinho
(25)Académica OAF
(24)Arsenal Maia
(24)Serzedo
(24)USC Paredes
(24)Brás Oleiro
(23)Esmoriz
(23)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(23)ND Col. Ermesinde
(23)Amarante FC
(22)CA Rio Tinto
(22)FC Felgueiras 1932
(22)GD Chaves
(22)Maia
(22)S. Pedro da Cova
(22)UD Oliveirense
(22)GD Águas Santas
(21)