Infesta
(432)Padroense
(18)Leça do Balio
(15)SC Salgueiros
(15)Sp. Cruz
(15)Leixões
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(14)Alfenense
(12)Pedrouços
(12)CD Portugal
(11)Inter Milheirós
(11)Maia Lidador
(10)São Mamede
(10)CDC Santana
(9)Gondim-Maia
(9)Nogueirense FC
(9)AC Lusitanos
(8)Ermesinde 1936
(8)Académico FC
(7)Boavista
(7)CD Rio Tinto
(7)Castêlo da Maia
(7)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Clube Gandra
(6)Custóias FC
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)Escola Futebol 115
(5)GD Águas Santas
(5)Lavrense
(5)Masters Andebol Porto
(5)Vila FC
(5)CALE
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gatões
(4)Gens SC
(4)Gondomar SC
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)Ventura SC
(4)AD Grijó
(3)CA Rio Tinto
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)FC Gaia
(3)FC Porto
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)GDC Santo Eugénio
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)Mocidade Sangemil
(3)Pasteleira
(3)Perafita
(3)Ramaldense
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(2)ARC Gueifães
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)Desportivo Barca
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC São Romão
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)Gondomar Cultural
(2)Juventude Gueifães
(2)Leões Valboenses
(2)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(2)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(2)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)SC Nun´Álvares
(2)Sousense
(2)UD Leiria
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Varzim
(2)Wolves Paranhos FC
(2)Amarante FC
(1)Ataense
(1)Atlético Cacém
(1)Avintes
(1)Bragança
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)Fayal
(1)Feirense
(1)Fiães SC
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Chaves
(1)GD Mangualde
(1)Leverense
(1)Leça FC
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Trofense
(1)Padroense
(96)SC Salgueiros
(89)Pedrouços
(71)Leixões
(68)Boavista
(66)Nogueirense FC
(61)Leça do Balio
(53)Maia Lidador
(49)GD Águas Santas
(45)Alfenense
(43)Senhora da Hora
(39)Inter Milheirós
(37)Custóias FC
(35)FC Porto
(35)SC Rio Tinto
(34)Leça FC
(32)FC Pedras Rubras
(31)Ermesinde 1936
(27)Sp. Cruz
(27)São Mamede
(27)CA Rio Tinto
(26)FC Foz
(23)Hernâni Gonçalves
(23)Lavrense
(23)Perafita
(22)Pasteleira
(21)CD Portugal
(20)Castêlo da Maia
(20)Mocidade Sangemil
(20)CDC Santana
(19)UD Valonguense
(19)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(18)Gondim-Maia
(18)Progresso
(18)S. Pedro da Cova
(18)Folgosa da Maia
(17)Gondomar SC
(17)Gondomar Cultural
(16)Águas Santas
(16)Rio Ave
(15)CD Candal
(14)Sousense
(14)Sport Canidelo
(14)Dragon Force
(13)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(13)Maia
(13)Oliv. Douro
(13)Valadares Gaia
(13)Vila FC
(13)AC Lusitanos
(12)AC Milheirós
(12)CD Sobrado
(12)CP Natação
(12)Juventude de Pedrouços
(12)SC Coimbrões
(12)Académico FC
(11)Arsenal Maia
(11)Gens SC
(11)Os Lusitanos
(11)Ramaldense
(11)ADA Maia
(10)CALE
(10)CD Rio Tinto
(10)Estrela e Vigorosa
(10)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(10)Modicus
(10)Perosinho
(10)Trofense
(10)Clube Gandra
(9)Ermesinde
(9)GAAD - Academia Topfut
(9)Ventura SC
(9)Ataense
(8)FC Gaia
(8)GD Aldeia Nova
(8)Gatões
(8)S. Félix Marinha
(8)Gulpilhares FC
(7)Marítimo
(7)Paços de Ferreira
(7)SC Espinho
(7)AD Grijó
(6)AM Granja
(6)Baguim do Monte
(6)Brás Oleiro
(6)CD Torrão
(6)GD Chaves
(6)Serzedo
(6)Varzim
(6)AD Oliveirense
(5)AD Polenenses
(5)Bom Pastor
(5)CD Cinfães
(5)Escola Futebol 115
(5)Fão
(5)GDC Santo Eugénio
(5)Masters Andebol Porto
(5)NDV Senhora Hora
(5)Veteranos Sra da Hora
(5)