Sem equipa
(16)Infesta
(14)CD Portugal
(6)Clube Gandra
(6)São Mamede
(3)AC Lusitanos
(2)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)Académico FC
(2)Inter Milheirós
(2)Leixões
(2)Pedrouços
(2)Ramaldense
(2)UD Leiria
(2)Vila FC
(2)Roffey FC
(1)AD Grijó
(1)ADC Morad. Urb. Areias
(1)ARC Gueifães
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Barrosas
(1)CAA Salesianos
(1)Custóias FC
(1)Cête
(1)Desportivo Barca
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GDR Soalhães
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Leverense
(1)Leões da Guarda
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Operário Lagoa
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)Os Torreenses
(1)Padroense
(1)Progresso
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)Leixões
(57)Padroense
(49)SC Salgueiros
(46)Boavista
(36)São Mamede
(31)Senhora da Hora
(29)Inter Milheirós
(28)FC Porto
(26)Progresso
(25)Pasteleira
(24)Pedrouços
(23)Custóias FC
(22)Maia
(22)Leça FC
(19)GD Águas Santas
(18)FC Pedras Rubras
(17)Académico FC
(15)Gondomar SC
(15)CD Candal
(14)CD Portugal
(13)CDC Santana
(13)Ermesinde
(13)ADA Maia
(12)Castêlo da Maia
(12)Mocidade Sangemil
(12)FC Foz
(10)Folgosa da Maia
(10)Gondim-Maia
(10)Leça do Balio
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)Nogueirense FC
(10)Vila FC
(10)Oliv. Douro
(9)S. Pedro da Cova
(9)SC Espinho
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)Águas Santas
(9)Alfenense
(8)Almeida Garrett
(8)Sport Canidelo
(8)AC Lusitanos
(7)Colégio Universal
(7)Gondomar Cultural
(7)Lavrense
(7)Leverense
(7)Os Lusitanos
(7)Perafita
(7)Rio Ave
(7)Trofense
(7)AD Grijó
(6)CD Cinfães
(6)CP Natação
(6)Clube Gandra
(6)Estrela e Vigorosa
(6)FC São Romão
(6)GD Aldeia Nova
(6)SC Arcozelo
(6)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(5)Avintes
(5)CALE
(5)CD Sobrado
(5)FC Felgueiras 1932
(5)Montiagra Amial
(5)SC Nun´Álvares
(5)Sousense
(5)Varzim
(5)ADR Araújo
(4)Atlética Telheiro
(4)Bougadense
(4)CD Palmilheira
(4)CD Torrão
(4)Canelas 2010
(4)Cerco do Porto
(4)FC Gaia
(4)Ramaldense
(4)SC Coimbrões
(4)SC Régua
(4)São Sebastião
(4)Vilanovense FC
(4)AD Oliveirense
(3)AM Granja
(3)Aliança de Gandra
(3)Beira-Mar
(3)CA Rio Tinto
(3)Dragões Sandinenses
(3)FC Penafiel
(3)Freamunde
(3)Gens SC
(3)Guilhabreu
(3)Gulpilhares FC
(3)Marinhas
(3)Marítimo
(3)Melgacense
(3)Mirandela
(3)Perosinho
(3)Serzedo
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Sporting S. Vitor
(3)USC Baltar
(3)