Sem equipa
(226)AD Sanjoanense
(865)Arrifanense
(57)At. Cucujães
(39)UD Oliveirense
(39)Feirense
(35)Cesarense
(24)Milheiroense
(23)U. Lamas
(16)Macieirense
(14)FC Porto
(12)Mosteirô FC
(12)Alavarium
(11)Bustelo
(11)Real Nogueirense
(11)São Roque
(11)GD Fajões
(10)ACD Monte
(9)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(9)SC Espinho
(9)CA Feira
(8)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(8)Fiães SC
(8)Fundo de Vila
(8)S. João Ver
(8)Beira-Mar
(7)EF Rui Dolores
(7)Esmoriz
(7)Florgrade FC
(7)Carregosense
(6)Romariz Sta Maria Feira
(6)Avanca
(5)CCR Válega
(5)HA Cambra
(5)Macieira Cambra
(5)Mansores
(5)Sanguedo
(5)Valecambrense
(5)ACRD Mosteirô
(4)Académica SF
(4)Boavista
(4)Escola Livre
(4)Estarreja AC
(4)FC Gaia
(4)JuveForce
(4)Ovarense Basquetebol
(4)Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
(4)Paços de Ferreira
(4)Rio Meão
(4)S. Vicente Pereira
(4)Valadares Gaia
(4)Vianense
(4)Águas Santas
(4)A.M.A.R.
(3)Académica OAF
(3)Acr S. Estêvão
(3)Argoncilhe
(3)CA S.Félix da Marinha
(3)CD Cucujães
(3)CD Estarreja
(3)CDC Montalegre
(3)CP Valongo Vouga
(3)Canedo
(3)Casa Benfica Oliveira Azeméis
(3)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(3)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(3)FC Arouca
(3)FC Penafiel
(3)Fafe
(3)Famalicense
(3)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(3)Leixões
(3)Ovarense
(3)PARC-Pindelo
(3)Pinheirense
(3)S. Lourenço Douro
(3)S. Paio de Oleiros
(3)SC Braga
(3)ACD Azagães
(2)AD Valongo
(2)ADC Lobão
(2)Académico FC
(2)Almeida Garrett
(2)Benfica
(2)Colégio de Gaia
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Foz
(2)Juventude Pacense
(2)LAAC
(2)Leões Bairristas
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Oliveira do Bairro
(2)P. Brandão
(2)Perafita
(2)Reguenga Palhota
(2)SC Arcozelo
(2)UD Fermedo
(2)Vasco da Gama
(2)Vista Alegre
(2)Zona Azul
(2)Feirense
(251)UD Oliveirense
(158)Cesarense
(154)Arrifanense
(152)FC Porto
(119)At. Cucujães
(118)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(102)Milheiroense
(70)S. João Ver
(70)Fiães SC
(66)Bustelo
(64)SC Espinho
(63)Avanca
(62)Carregosense
(47)Boavista
(45)Esmoriz
(44)Macieirense
(41)São Roque
(41)Real Nogueirense
(39)U. Lamas
(39)Valecambrense
(38)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(34)Beira-Mar
(32)Dragon Force
(31)Mosteirô FC
(30)Gafanha
(28)Leixões
(26)Padroense
(26)Canedo
(25)EF Rui Dolores
(25)Alavarium
(24)Rio Meão
(24)CD Estarreja
(23)S. Vicente Pereira
(23)Anadia FC
(22)FC Gaia
(22)AA Espinho
(21)ACRD Mosteirô
(21)CA Feira
(21)P. Brandão
(21)Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
(21)SC Braga
(21)Benfica
(20)CB Estarreja
(20)Pinheirense
(20)Paços de Ferreira
(19)Ovarense
(18)Romariz Sta Maria Feira
(18)SC Salgueiros
(18)ADC Lobão
(17)Artística de Avanca
(17)Ovarense Basquetebol
(17)Sporting
(17)CD Cinfães
(16)FC Pedras Rubras
(16)Leça FC
(16)Rio Ave
(16)ACD Monte
(15)ARD Vilamaiorense
(15)CCR Válega
(15)CD Cucujães
(15)SC Coimbrões
(15)UD Fermedo
(15)Vitória SC
(15)CH Carvalhos
(14)Florgrade FC
(14)Fundo de Vila
(14)Gondomar SC
(14)Argoncilhe
(13)GD Fajões
(13)HA Cambra
(13)Mansores
(13)RD Águeda
(13)Académica OAF
(12)Académica SF
(12)Anta
(12)CD Tarei
(12)FC Arouca
(12)FC Felgueiras 1932
(12)GRI Brandoense
(12)Sanguedo
(12)Trofense
(12)Valadares Gaia
(12)AD Grijó
(11)Alba
(11)CD Loureiro
(11)Cortegaça
(11)FC Famalicão
(11)FC Penafiel
(11)AD Valongo
(10)Arsenal de Canelas
(10)CDC Montalegre
(10)CP Valongo Vouga
(10)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(10)S. Paio de Oleiros
(10)AD Oliveirense
(9)CJS Arouca
(9)Mirandela
(9)São Mamede
(9)