Sem equipa
(27)Lavrense
(30)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(14)Leça FC
(9)GD Aldeia Nova
(7)Aveleda FC
(6)Perafita
(5)FC Pedras Rubras
(3)Custóias FC
(2)GDRJ Ribeiras
(2)Padroense
(2)Varzim
(2)ADC Correlhã
(1)Aparecida
(1)Ascenção FC
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondim-Maia
(1)Infesta
(1)Leixões
(1)Leões Agra
(1)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)Os Lusitanos
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(1)Tirsense
(1)Unidos de Paiço
(1)Ventura SC
(1)Belfast Sparta FC
(1)Lun Lok
(1)Perafita
(79)Leixões
(72)Senhora da Hora
(41)GD Aldeia Nova
(36)FC Pedras Rubras
(35)Padroense
(23)Os Lusitanos
(20)Boavista
(19)Custóias FC
(19)Labruge
(19)Leça do Balio
(18)SC Salgueiros
(18)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(15)Nogueirense FC
(14)Castêlo da Maia
(11)FC Foz
(11)Alfenense
(10)AD Vila Chã
(9)EF Paulo Faria
(9)Infesta
(9)Aveleda FC
(8)Guilhabreu
(8)Rio Ave
(8)Cohaemato
(7)FC Porto
(7)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(7)Pedrouços
(7)CD Celoricense
(6)Progresso
(6)Santa Cruz FC
(6)Varzim
(6)AC Milheirós
(5)AD Grijó
(5)GDRJ Ribeiras
(5)Gulpilhares FC
(5)Leverense
(5)Maia Lidador
(5)Marítimo Angeiras Fc
(5)Mocidade Sangemil
(5)Oliv. Douro
(5)Pasteleira
(5)AA Leça
(4)Alfa AC
(4)Gatões
(4)Gd Café Lisbonense
(4)Gondim-Maia
(4)Praia Mar
(4)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(4)Sousense
(4)Sport Canidelo
(4)Ascenção FC
(3)At. Vilar
(3)Bougadense
(3)CD Cinfães
(3)Dragon Force
(3)Freixieiro
(3)Inter Milheirós
(3)JD Guifonense
(3)Maia
(3)Ramaldense
(3)S. Pedro da Cova
(3)SC Arcozelo
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)AD Sanjoanense
(2)AR São Martinho
(2)Aliados Lordelo
(2)Amarante FC
(2)Ataense
(2)CALE
(2)CD Aves
(2)CD Sobrado
(2)Canelas 2010
(2)Esposende
(2)Externato António Nobre FC
(2)FC Pedroso
(2)GCR Bairro Cerco
(2)GCR Vermoim
(2)Gd Paiço
(2)Gd Vilar
(2)Gens SC
(2)Macedo de Cavaleiros
(2)Portosantense
(2)SC Espinho
(2)SC Lamego
(2)Serzedo
(2)Unidos de Paiço
(2)Vila FC
(2)Vilanovense FC
(2)Drogheda
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Freamunde
(1)Nacional
(1)Naval
(1)Ovarense
(1)Paços de Ferreira
(1)UD Leiria
(1)União Madeira
(1)