Sem equipa
(20)Os Sandinenses
(13)Vitória SC
(6)Desp. Ronfe
(3)Águias Negras Tabuadelo
(3)Arões SC
(2)CRCD Varziela
(2)Caç. Taipas
(2)GD Santo Estêvão
(2)GD Souto e Gondomar
(2)Gil Vicente
(2)Moreirense
(2)SC Régua
(2)Santiago Mascotelos
(2)Varzim
(2)Vila Meã
(2)Cacereño
(1)US Lusitanos
(1)Ascoli
(1)Anorthosis
(1)AC Fafe
(1)AC Gonça
(1)AD Marco 09
(1)AMCH Ringe
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Abação
(1)Amigos de Urgeses
(1)Angrense
(1)Ases Sta. Eufémia
(1)Brito SC
(1)CDC Montalegre
(1)CR Candoso/Natcal
(1)Comércio e Indústria
(1)Destreza Aventura
(1)Dumiense/CJP II
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Porto
(1)FC Vilarinho
(1)Feirense
(1)Fermilense
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Joane
(1)GD S. Cristovão
(1)GD Selho
(1)GDCSS Castelões
(1)GDR Agualva
(1)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(1)Lousada
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Länk Vilaverdense
(1)Marítimo
(1)Operário Campelos
(1)Pevidém SC
(1)Pica
(1)Ponte
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Cabreiros
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Sequeirense
(1)Sobreposta
(1)Tirsense
(1)U. Torcatense
(1)UD Airão
(1)UD Polvoreira
(1)UD São Veríssimo
(1)Ucha
(1)Vianense
(1)Viatodos
(1)Vidago
(1)Vila Caiz
(1)FC Alisontia Steinsel
(1)Caç. Taipas
(83)Moreirense
(59)FC Vizela
(49)U. Torcatense
(49)Brito SC
(31)GD Serzedelo
(29)Fafe
(27)Amigos de Urgeses
(26)Maria da Fonte
(26)Ponte
(26)Desp. Ronfe
(24)GD Joane
(22)Berço SC
(19)Operário Campelos
(19)FC Famalicão
(18)Juv. Ronfe
(18)Länk Vilaverdense
(17)Merelinense
(17)Pevidém SC
(17)SC Braga
(16)GD Santo Estêvão
(15)GD Pevidém
(14)AD Oliveirense
(13)CD Aves
(13)Gil Vicente
(13)Santiago Mascotelos
(13)Varzim
(13)AR São Martinho
(12)Arões SC
(12)Ases Sta. Eufémia
(11)FC Felgueiras 1932
(11)Lixa
(11)Porto D´Ave
(11)Tirsense
(11)Vieira
(11)Cabeceirense
(10)FC Porto
(10)GD Selho
(10)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(10)Lousada
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(10)Pica
(10)UD Airão
(10)UD Polvoreira
(10)GD Pedralva
(9)Águias Negras Tabuadelo
(9)CCD Santa Eulália
(8)CRC Briteiros
(8)FC Amares
(8)GD Longos
(8)Ponte da Barca
(8)AD Ninense
(7)Benfica
(7)Freamunde
(7)Vila Real
(7)Boavista
(6)CDC Montalegre
(6)EF Fernando Pires
(6)Emilianos FC
(6)Est. Amadora
(6)FC Penafiel
(6)GD Chaves
(6)GD Prado
(6)S.Paio D´Arcos FC
(6)SC Espinho
(6)SC Gondomar
(6)Vila Meã
(6)AC Gonça
(5)ADC Aveleda
(5)Amarante FC
(5)Barrosas
(5)CD Celoricense
(5)FC Prazins e Corvite
(5)Fair-play
(5)Gondomar SC
(5)SC Régua
(5)UDS Roriz
(5)USC Paredes
(5)Águias S.Romão
(5)Águias da Graça
(5)ARC Airão Sta. Maria
(4)Académico
(4)Dumiense/CJP II
(4)GD Travassós
(4)Leixões
(4)Mondinense
(4)Ruivanense AC
(4)SC Salgueiros
(4)Soarense
(4)Sobreposta
(4)Sporting
(4)Trofense
(4)Valadares Gaia
(4)Valdevez
(4)Viatodos
(4)Vilafranquense
(4)Farense
(3)UD Leiria
(3)