Sem equipa
(195)Alfenense
(751)Nogueirense FC
(31)Ermesinde 1936
(29)UD Valonguense
(16)Folgosa da Maia
(14)SC Salgueiros
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(13)Inter Milheirós
(12)CP Natação
(10)Leixões
(10)Água Longa
(10)Boavista
(9)GD Águas Santas
(9)Infesta
(9)Paços de Ferreira
(9)Rio Ave
(9)FC Pedras Rubras
(8)Gondomar SC
(8)Leça do Balio
(8)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(8)Maia Lidador
(8)Sousense
(8)União da Bela
(8)Dragon Force
(7)Padroense
(7)Pedrouços
(7)AD Polenenses
(6)CD Sobrado
(6)Castêlo da Maia
(6)FC Porto
(6)GDR Retorta
(6)NCR Valongo
(6)SC Campo
(6)SC Nun´Álvares
(6)Aliados Lordelo
(5)Gens SC
(5)Lavrense
(5)Leça FC
(5)Vandoma
(5)Aliança de Gandra
(4)CA Rio Tinto
(4)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(4)Custóias FC
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gondim-Maia
(4)Juventus da Triana
(4)SC Braga
(4)Tirsense
(4)Trofense
(4)Varzim
(4)Vitória SC
(4)Académico FC
(3)CD Portugal
(3)CLIP
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)Estrelas Susanenses
(3)FC Famalicão
(3)FC São Romão
(3)Fontinhas
(3)GCR Vermoim
(3)Juvemaia
(3)Maia Basket
(3)ND Col. Ermesinde
(3)Oliv. Douro
(3)Senhora da Hora
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Sporting
(3)AR São Martinho
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)Arsenal Maia
(2)Ataense
(2)Bairro FC
(2)Bougadense
(2)CAA Salesianos
(2)CD Candal
(2)Compact Records
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Escola Futebol 115
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Parada
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)JD Águas Santas
(2)Leões da Guarda
(2)Maia Futsal
(2)Monte Córdova
(2)USC Baltar
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Vila Real
(2)Atlético CP
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Benfica
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Feirense
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Marítimo
(1)U. Lamas
(1)Nogueirense FC
(196)SC Salgueiros
(180)Boavista
(163)UD Valonguense
(156)Folgosa da Maia
(136)Ermesinde 1936
(135)Leixões
(132)GD Águas Santas
(127)Ermesinde
(113)Infesta
(103)Gondomar SC
(99)Maia Lidador
(99)Pedrouços
(97)CA Rio Tinto
(94)FC Porto
(87)Padroense
(86)Paços de Ferreira
(82)ND Col. Ermesinde
(78)SC Rio Tinto
(78)FC Pedras Rubras
(76)CD Sobrado
(73)Maia
(62)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(61)Inter Milheirós
(60)União da Bela
(59)Castêlo da Maia
(56)Gondim-Maia
(55)Leça FC
(51)Dragon Force
(50)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(50)Trofense
(49)Rio Ave
(47)Leça do Balio
(46)S. Pedro da Cova
(45)SC Campo
(45)Aliança de Gandra
(40)Senhora da Hora
(40)Sousense
(40)Custóias FC
(39)Mocidade Sangemil
(39)SC Nun´Álvares
(38)Lavrense
(36)NCR Valongo
(35)CD Candal
(34)SC Coimbrões
(34)Aliados Lordelo
(33)AM Granja
(31)Amanhã Criança
(31)FC São Romão
(30)Freamunde
(30)Gens SC
(29)Água Longa
(29)Perafita
(28)Vila FC
(28)FC Penafiel
(27)Rebordosa AC
(27)AC Milheirós
(25)Sp. Cruz
(25)Tirsense
(25)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(24)Sport Canidelo
(24)Bougadense
(23)Pasteleira
(22)CD Portugal
(21)CP Natação
(21)GDR Retorta
(21)Estrelas Susanenses
(20)FC Famalicão
(20)FC Foz
(20)Ataense
(19)EDC Gondomar
(19)SC Braga
(19)Brás Oleiro
(18)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(18)Lousada
(18)Maia Basket
(18)Oliv. Douro
(18)Vitória SC
(18)Club 5Basket
(17)Progresso
(17)USC Paredes
(17)Arsenal Maia
(16)Bessa FC
(16)JD Águas Santas
(16)Juventus da Triana
(16)Sporting
(16)Baguim do Monte
(15)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(15)Varzim
(15)Académico FC
(14)CD Aves
(14)Maia Futsal
(14)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(14)USC Baltar
(14)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(13)SC Arcozelo
(13)Vilanovense FC
(13)Feirense
(12)SC Espinho
(12)