Sem equipa
(20)SC Salgueiros
(13)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)FC Porto
(6)Leixões
(5)SC Rio Tinto
(3)Alfenense
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Feirense
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Marinhas
(2)Masters Andebol Porto
(2)S. João Ver
(2)U. Lamas
(2)USC Paredes
(2)Vianense
(2)JBU Golden Eagles
(1)Real Sociedad
(1)AD Jorge Antunes
(1)ADJ Mouquim
(1)ADV Gulpilhares
(1)Académico
(1)Académico FC
(1)Arões SC
(1)Ataense
(1)Bairro FC
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Boavista
(1)Brito SC
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CD Candal
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CD Rio Tinto
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Canedo
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Parada
(1)Farense
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Florgrade FC
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)Fontinhas
(1)GD Aldeia Nova
(1)GD Covelo
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Infesta
(1)Lavrense
(1)Leça FC
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Padroense
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Perafita
(1)Rebordosa AC
(1)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Braga
(1)Sertanense
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)Varzim
(1)Ventura SC
(1)Chengdu Rongcheng FC
(1)HNK Rijeka
(1)Boavista
(102)Leixões
(77)Padroense
(63)Gondomar SC
(57)Rio Ave
(42)Pedrouços
(41)SC Rio Tinto
(40)Infesta
(39)Dragon Force
(36)Leça FC
(35)SC Espinho
(34)CD Candal
(33)FC Pedras Rubras
(31)Progresso
(30)S. Pedro da Cova
(28)Paços de Ferreira
(27)SC Coimbrões
(27)Tirsense
(27)Nogueirense FC
(26)CD Portugal
(23)Ermesinde
(22)FC Famalicão
(22)Gens SC
(22)Oliv. Douro
(22)FC Penafiel
(21)Pasteleira
(21)Senhora da Hora
(21)Trofense
(21)Vilanovense FC
(21)Alfenense
(20)Beira-Mar
(20)Feirense
(19)SC Braga
(19)Sporting
(19)Vitória SC
(18)Castêlo da Maia
(17)Ovarense
(17)AD Sanjoanense
(16)Aliados Lordelo
(16)CA Rio Tinto
(16)CD Cinfães
(16)FC Foz
(16)Gil Vicente
(16)Leça do Balio
(16)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(16)Maia Lidador
(16)CF Valadares
(15)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(15)Maia
(15)UD Valonguense
(15)Varzim
(15)CD Aves
(14)CD Sobrado
(14)Dragões Sandinenses
(14)Académica OAF
(13)Fafe
(13)Perafita
(13)Rebordosa AC
(13)UD Oliveirense
(13)Vitória FC
(13)AD Grijó
(12)Benfica
(12)Leverense
(12)Marítimo
(12)U. Lamas
(12)USC Paredes
(12)AD Oliveirense
(11)Ataense
(11)Belenenses
(11)GD Ribeirão
(11)Perosinho
(11)Sp. Cruz
(11)Sport Canidelo
(11)Valadares Gaia
(11)Custóias FC
(10)FC Felgueiras
(10)FC Marco
(10)Freamunde
(10)Águias Areosa
(10)Académico
(9)Aliança de Gandra
(9)Avintes
(9)Bom Pastor
(9)CD Estarreja
(9)Folgosa da Maia
(9)GD Chaves
(9)Gulpilhares FC
(9)SC Covilhã
(9)Sousense
(9)Académico FC
(8)Cerco do Porto
(8)FC Gaia
(8)Lousada
(8)S. Félix Marinha
(8)SC Arcozelo
(8)SC Nun´Álvares
(8)Vianense
(8)Moreirense
(7)