Portugal
(69)Brasil
(18)Espanha
(13)Rússia
(8)Ucrânia
(8)Estados Unidos
(7)Alemanha
(6)Egito
(5)Japão
(5)Rep. Tcheca
(5)Suíça
(5)Bielorrússia
(4)França
(4)Moldávia
(4)Polônia
(4)Senegal
(4)Taiti
(4)El Salvador
(3)Holanda
(3)Irã
(3)Itália
(3)Omã
(3)Paraguai
(3)Turquia
(3)Uruguai
(3)Azerbaijão
(2)Colômbia
(2)Emirados Árabes Unidos
(2)Estônia
(2)Grécia
(2)Inglaterra
(2)Marrocos
(2)Moçambique
(2)Romênia
(2)Bélgica
(1)Cazaquistão
(1)Dinamarca
(1)México
(1)Sem equipa
(98)Sesimbra
(4)AD Nazaré 2022
(3)Assoc. Torre
(3)GRAP
(3)Leixões
(3)SC Braga
(3)Varzim
(3)ACD Sótão
(2)AD Buarcos 2017
(2)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)CB Viseu
(2)Ericeirense
(2)Estoril Praia
(2)GD Alfarim
(2)Tavira Praia
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)Bay FC
(1)Ngor Almadies BS
(1)Bonitos de Amorim
(1)Quinta Sobrado
(1)São Domingos Setúbal
(1)Vitória FC
(1)Sosnica Gliwice
(1)Loewe Yokohama
(1)Nazarenos
(9)Varzim
(9)ACD Sótão
(8)SC Braga
(8)Sesimbra
(8)AD Buarcos 2017
(7)Sporting
(7)Vila Flor SC
(7)Belenenses
(6)CB Loures
(6)Estoril Praia
(6)Leixões
(6)Lokomotiv
(6)Levante
(5)AD Nazaré 2022
(5)Boavista
(5)Vitória FC
(5)Assoc. Torre
(4)Ericeirense
(4)GRAP
(4)Leiria e Marrazes
(4)Nacional
(4)Rio Ave
(4)São Domingos Setúbal
(4)Real Munster
(4)Rostocker Robben
(4)Tokyo Verdy
(4)Sampaio Corrêa
(4)Vasco
(4)Barcelona
(3)Cádiz
(3)Marseille BT
(3)Catania BS
(3)Dinamo Minsk
(3)APS Napoli Patron
(3)ACRUT Zambujalense
(3)Biblioteca
(3)CB Viseu
(3)CCD Caxarias
(3)CCD Porto Mendo
(3)CD Cova Piedade
(3)CF Chelas
(3)Custóias FC
(3)Est. Amadora
(3)GD Alfarim
(3)GD Chaves
(3)Guiense
(3)Naval
(3)Portomosense
(3)Pêro Pinheiro
(3)Sp. Pombal
(3)UD Leiria
(3)Krylya Sovetov
(3)Spartak Moskva
(3)Flamengo
(3)AD Torrejón CF
(2)Las Palmas
(2)SK Augur Enemat
(2)Atlas AO
(2)AD Ninense
(2)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(2)Academia Elite Sport
(2)Académica OAF
(2)Assentis
(2)Balasar
(2)Benfica
(2)CD Fátima
(2)CD Torres Novas
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)Fabril Barreiro
(2)GS Loures
(2)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(2)Inter Milheirós
(2)Leça FC
(2)Marinhense
(2)Monte Caparica AC
(2)Odivelas
(2)Olímpico Montijo
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Pataiense
(2)Perafita
(2)Pescadores
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)Senhora da Hora
(2)Torreense
(2)U. Tomar
(2)UD Batalha
(2)UD Rio Maior
(2)União da Serra
(2)Vieirense
(2)Vila FC
(2)CS Djoker
(2)Cerro Porteño
(2)Nacional
(2)Slavia Praha
(2)ACS West Deva
(2)BSC Kristall
(2)Artur Music
(2)Náutico
(2)Pirae
(2)