Portugal
(598)Estados Unidos
(27)Angola
(9)Espanha
(7)França
(5)São Tomé e Príncipe
(5)Brasil
(4)Guiné-Bissau
(4)Cabo Verde
(3)Bulgária
(2)Canadá
(2)Sérvia
(2)Alemanha
(1)Argentina
(1)Camarões
(1)Eslováquia
(1)Eslovênia
(1)Guiné
(1)Holanda
(1)Islândia
(1)Itália
(1)Jamaica
(1)Marrocos
(1)Moldávia
(1)Moçambique
(1)Nigéria
(1)Rep. Dem. do Congo
(1)Ucrânia
(1)Sem equipa
(26)Belenenses
(306)Algés
(6)SIMECQ
(5)Benfica
(4)CA Queluz
(4)Scalipus
(4)Sporting
(4)Basket Almada
(3)CB Queluz
(3)Carnide Clube
(3)Eléctrico
(3)Estoril Basket
(3)Paço de Arcos
(3)RC Vale Cavala
(3)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Basket Loures
(2)MBA Montijo
(2)ABC Santo André
(1)AD Galomar
(1)Atlético CP
(1)CB Albufeira
(1)CD Póvoa
(1)CD Torres Novas
(1)Esgueira
(1)GD Bolacesto
(1)Gafanha
(1)Galitos
(1)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Maria Pia
(1)Nacional Natação
(1)Odivelas Basket
(1)Portimonense
(1)Seixal Clube 1925
(1)UAc Sports
(1)União do Forte
(1)Algés
(67)Benfica
(48)Atlético CP
(34)CA Queluz
(33)Sporting
(29)AE Física
(25)CB Queluz
(23)Estoril Basket
(22)SIMECQ
(22)Seixal Clube 1925
(21)Eléctrico
(20)Galitos
(20)Barreirense
(18)Academia do Lumiar
(16)Carnide Clube
(15)NB Queluz
(15)Basket Almada
(14)AC Moscavide
(12)Estrelas da Avenida
(11)Paço de Arcos
(11)CAB Madeira
(10)FC Porto
(10)Sampaense Basket
(10)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(9)Nacional Natação
(9)Portugal Telecom
(9)Estoril Praia
(8)Lusitânia dos Açores
(8)ABC Santo André
(7)RC Vale Cavala
(7)Salesianos Lisboa
(7)MBA Montijo
(6)Odisseia Basket
(6)Oeiras
(6)Scalipus
(6)Académica SF
(5)CIBA
(5)Estrela St. André
(5)Ginásio Olhanense
(5)Maria Pia
(5)Odivelas Basket
(5)Ovarense Basquetebol
(5)Vitória FC
(5)Associacao Basquetebol SCP
(4)Aveiro Basket
(4)Guifões
(4)Illiabum Clube
(4)Imortal
(4)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(4)Santarém Basket
(4)UD Oliveirense
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(3)Beja Basket Clube
(3)CD Póvoa
(3)Clube dos Galitos
(3)Escola da Amadora
(3)FC Gaia
(3)Naval
(3)Terceira Basket
(3)União do Forte
(3)Vilafranquense
(3)Jacksonville Gamecocks
(2)Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(2)Barcelona
(2)CB Breogán
(2)CB Chantada
(2)CB Guadalajara
(2)CB Peñas Huesca
(2)Casademont Zaragoza
(2)Gijón Baloncesto
(2)Melilla Baloncesto
(2)Maxaquene
(2)KR
(2)Kalev Tallinn
(2)Basket Loures
(2)Beira-Mar
(2)CAC
(2)CB Leiria
(2)CD José Régio
(2)CF Sassoeiros
(2)CNT Ponte de Sor
(2)CR Feijó
(2)Casa Benfica Palmela
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)Esgueira
(2)Gafanha
(2)Linces de Mafra
(2)Maia Basket
(2)Micaelense Basket
(2)Montijo
(2)Olivais FC
(2)Pinhalnovense
(2)Portimonense
(2)Sangalhos
(2)Sporting Marinhense
(2)U. Santarém
(2)Vasco da Gama
(2)Vitória SC
(2)Gimnasia y Esgrima
(2)