Portugal
(734)Estados Unidos
(65)Espanha
(9)Sérvia
(7)Angola
(6)Guiné-Bissau
(6)Venezuela
(6)Brasil
(5)Canadá
(5)França
(3)Cabo Verde
(2)Bélgica
(1)Colômbia
(1)Croácia
(1)Gana
(1)Grã-Bretanha
(1)Grécia
(1)Israel
(1)Itália
(1)Jamaica
(1)Libéria
(1)Montenegro
(1)Rússia
(1)Samoa
(1)Sudão do Sul
(1)Ucrânia
(1)Uruguai
(1)Sem equipa
(46)Illiabum Clube
(322)Gafanha
(9)Vista Alegre
(7)Beira-Mar
(6)Clube dos Galitos
(6)AD Vagos
(5)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(3)Esgueira
(3)FC Porto
(3)Imortal
(3)Portimonense
(3)Sporting
(3)Vaguense
(3)ASSSC Cantanhedense
(2)Bisons Loimaa
(1)BC Rustavi
(1)ABC Santo André
(1)ARC Oliveirinha
(1)ASC-BVRM
(1)Alcainça AC
(1)Angra
(1)Barreirense
(1)Barroca
(1)Bustos
(1)CD José Régio
(1)FC Bom Sucesso
(1)Farense
(1)Febres
(1)GDR André Resende
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Gafanha Aquem
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Ovarense Basquetebol
(1)SC Braga
(1)Sangalhos
(1)Sporting Marinhense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)União do Forte
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Correcaminos
(1)Colonias Gold
(1)Toyama Grouses
(1)Beira-Mar
(67)Esgueira
(55)Clube dos Galitos
(54)Gafanha
(44)AD Vagos
(42)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(31)Ovarense Basquetebol
(31)Vista Alegre
(24)Benfica
(23)Sangalhos
(22)UD Oliveirense
(21)FC Porto
(20)Sampaense Basket
(20)Lusitânia dos Açores
(19)Académica SF
(17)Vitória SC
(15)CA Queluz
(14)Barreirense
(13)AD Sanjoanense
(12)Aveiro Basket
(12)Imortal
(12)CAB Madeira
(11)Celestino Gomes
(11)Galitos
(11)Olivais FC
(9)Terceira Basket
(9)Algés
(8)BC Barcelos
(7)Dragon Force
(7)Eléctrico
(7)Naval
(7)Portugal Telecom
(7)Sporting
(7)CB Leiria
(6)Maia Basket
(6)Seixal Clube 1925
(6)Atómicos SC
(5)FC Bom Sucesso
(5)NEGE
(5)Portimonense
(5)AA Univ. Aveiro
(4)AE Física
(4)Atlético CP
(4)Belenenses
(4)FC Gaia
(4)GIC Águeda
(4)Gafanha Aquem
(4)Santarém Basket
(4)ABC Santo André
(3)ACR Vale de Cambra
(3)Academia do Lumiar
(3)Anadia FC
(3)Angra
(3)CAD Coimbra
(3)CB Penafiel
(3)Estrelas da Avenida
(3)Fermentelos
(3)Guifões
(3)SC Conimbricense
(3)Vaguense
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)SPU Nitra
(3)Cincinnati Bearcats
(2)Indiana Hoosiers
(2)Rhode Island Rams
(2)Seton Hall Pirates
(2)South Alabama Jaguars
(2)Southern Illinois
(2)UCF Knights
(2)CB Peñas Huesca
(2)Casademont Zaragoza
(2)Cheshire Phoenix
(2)Scafati
(2)ASC-BVRM
(2)ASSCR Gumirães
(2)Académico FC
(2)BC Valença
(2)Barroca
(2)CNT Ponte de Sor
(2)Carnide Clube
(2)Estoril Basket
(2)Fabril Barreiro
(2)Farense
(2)GD Beira Ria
(2)GRI Brandoense
(2)Ginásio Olhanense
(2)Imortal DC
(2)Lobitos Futsal
(2)Malhangalene
(2)NB Queluz
(2)Pinhalnovense
(2)Sporting Marinhense
(2)Vitória FC
(2)KK Vrsac
(2)Radnicki Kragujevac
(2)Prievidza
(2)Rasta Vechta
(2)Okapi Aalstar
(2)Island Storm
(2)