Sem equipa
(21)BCC Basto
(4)CD Torres Novas
(4)ENESSE
(4)Futsal Celorico
(4)Portimonense
(4)CAB Madeira
(3)Guarda UP
(3)AD Porto da Cruz
(2)Alfenense
(2)At. Reguengos
(2)Atlético CP
(2)Basket Almada
(2)Benfica
(2)CD José Régio
(2)CD Póvoa
(2)CD Tondela
(2)CDR Santanense
(2)CF Andorinha
(2)CR Casal Grilo
(2)Clube Ana
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(2)Esgueira
(2)Farense
(2)GDAS
(2)GDB Leça
(2)GDR André Resende
(2)Jardim da Serra
(2)Machico
(2)Manteigas
(2)Marítimo
(2)Odivelas Basket
(2)Porto Moniz
(2)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(1)AJCOD
(1)AJES-Pasto Alentejano
(1)ARC Oliveirinha
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Adc Santa Cruz - Lagoa
(1)Albufeira Futsal
(1)Alenquer BC
(1)Ascenção FC
(1)BC Gaia
(1)BC Vila Real
(1)Bonjoanenses
(1)CA Queluz
(1)CAA Salesianos
(1)CJ Boa Viagem
(1)Canas Senhorim
(1)Casa Benfica Golegã
(1)Club 5Basket
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Colégio SCM Lisboa
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)Estrela do Zêzere
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)GDCP Livramento
(1)GEJUPCE Portimão
(1)Gaeirense
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)Imortal
(1)Infantado
(1)Juvemaia
(1)Juventude BC
(1)LAC
(1)Leões Porto Salvo
(1)Lordemão FC
(1)Maria Pia
(1)Marinhas
(1)Marista Carcavelos
(1)Mira Sintra
(1)Nacional
(1)Nun´Álvares
(1)Núcleo Sporting Estarreja
(1)RC Vale Cavala
(1)Ribeirão Basket
(1)SC Barbarense
(1)SC. Porto Santo
(1)Salesianos Évora
(1)Sangalhos
(1)Seixal Clube 1925
(1)UAA Aroso
(1)União do Forte
(1)Porto Moniz
(9)BCC Basto
(8)CAB Madeira
(8)Futsal Celorico
(7)Marítimo
(7)CDR Santanense
(5)Portimonense
(5)CD Torres Novas
(4)ENESSE
(4)Gonçalo Velho
(4)Núcleo ABSMA
(4)ACR Vale de Cambra
(3)Alfenense
(3)Alves Roçadas
(3)Benfica
(3)CR Casal Grilo
(3)GD São Pedro
(3)GDB Leça
(3)GDR Lameirinhas
(3)Guarda UP
(3)Laranja Mecânica FC
(3)Leões Porto Salvo
(3)Manteigas
(3)Marienses
(3)Ossela
(3)ABC Nelas
(2)AD Porto da Cruz
(2)AJCOD
(2)ASC-BVRM
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)Albufeira Futsal
(2)At. Reguengos
(2)Atlético CP
(2)Basket Almada
(2)CB Mortágua
(2)CD Garachico
(2)CD José Régio
(2)CD Póvoa
(2)CD Tondela
(2)CF Andorinha
(2)Casa Benfica Golegã
(2)Casa do Povo de Esgueira
(2)Clube Ana
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)Esc. Martins Correia
(2)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(2)Esgueira
(2)Farense
(2)GDAS
(2)GDC Lordelo
(2)GDCP Livramento
(2)GDR André Resende
(2)Imortal
(2)Inter SC
(2)Jardim da Serra
(2)Juvemaia
(2)Lusitânia dos Açores
(2)Machico
(2)Nacional
(2)Nun´Álvares
(2)Odivelas Basket
(2)Pedra Mourinha
(2)Portela
(2)RC Vale Cavala
(2)São Roque do Faial
(2)TPredileta
(2)UPVN
(2)1º Maio Funchal
(1)AD Estação
(1)AD Jorge Antunes
(1)Académica SF
(1)Alcochetense
(1)Almada AC
(1)Araucária
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Boavista
(1)CADE
(1)CD Cova Piedade
(1)CD Estarreja
(1)CDC Pinheiro
(1)Canas Senhorim
(1)Castromarinense
(1)Charneca Caparica
(1)Esposende
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC São Romão
(1)FC Vizela
(1)GD Águas Santas
(1)Gaeirense
(1)Imortal DC
(1)Leixões
(1)Lusit. Évora
(1)Marinhas
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Portosantense
(1)Rio Ave
(1)Seixal Clube 1925
(1)Trofense
(1)União Madeira
(1)