Universal
(34451)Meia (Futebol)
(759)Armador
(168)Ala
(159)Universal (Futsal)
(151)Universal (Handebol)
(114)Defensor (Futebol)
(100)Atacante (Futebol)
(94)Pivô
(71)Goleiro (Futebol)
(60)Jogador de Campo (Futebol)
(39)Ala (Futsal)
(4)Goleiro (Futsal)
(3)Fixo (Futsal)
(1)Fixo / Pivô (Futsal)
(1)Lateral (Handebol)
(1)Pivô (Futsal)
(1)Universal (Hóquei em Patins)
(1)Sem equipa
(2295)CAB Madeira
(410)TPredileta
(365)Mar e Serra
(284)Clube dos Galitos
(247)Académico FC
(246)Paço de Arcos
(241)Maia Basket
(236)Odivelas Basket
(236)UAA Aroso
(235)BC Limiense
(231)Guifões
(227)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(220)CBQ Tubarões
(216)Club 5Basket
(215)Basket Almada
(212)Lobos Da Malveira
(211)Sporting
(204)Santarém Basket
(199)Gumirães Basket
(197)União Sportiva
(195)Portimonense
(192)Ginásio Olhanense
(188)Farense
(186)CP Natação
(183)CD Póvoa
(181)SC Braga
(178)Esgueira
(174)Francisco Franco
(171)GDAS
(170)MBA Montijo
(169)Powertogether
(169)Scalipus
(165)CB Viana
(164)Algés
(163)Ovarense Basquetebol
(162)ADRAP
(161)Belenenses
(161)Illiabum Clube
(160)Seixal Clube 1925
(160)BC Barcelos
(158)Vitória SC
(156)GDB Leça
(155)Olivais FC
(155)CD José Régio
(154)FC Gaia
(154)NCR Valongo
(150)Benfica
(149)Diogo Cão
(148)Imortal
(147)Estoril Basket
(146)Linces de Mafra
(146)CTM Vila Pouca Aguiar
(144)CB Penafiel
(143)SC Coimbrões
(143)SIMECQ
(143)AD Sanjoanense
(141)BC Vila Real
(141)AJCOD
(140)CA Queluz
(139)GDEMAM
(138)AE Física
(137)GRI Brandoense
(137)NDA Pombal
(136)UD Oliveirense
(133)Juventude Pacense
(132)CF Andorinha
(131)FamaBasket
(131)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(131)Sangalhos
(131)Galitos
(130)GDESSA
(129)Beira-Mar
(128)Académica SF
(124)BCC Basto
(124)FC Vizela
(124)Maria Pia
(124)GD Bolacesto
(123)CB Queluz
(121)RC Vale Cavala
(121)ABA
(120)CD Tondela
(117)Pinhalnovense
(116)Bonjoanenses
(115)Carnide Clube
(115)CF Carvalheiro
(113)Basket Loures
(112)Famalicense
(110)Fayal
(109)Lusitânia dos Açores
(108)Nacional Natação
(107)Arrudense
(106)Barreirense
(106)Valour FC
(106)CLIP
(105)Juventude BC
(104)Beja Basket Clube
(103)Fides GondoBasket
(103)GIC Águeda
(103)SC Figueirense
(102)CAB Madeira
(670)Mar e Serra
(617)TPredileta
(535)União Sportiva
(460)BC Limiense
(437)Maia Basket
(378)Clube dos Galitos
(375)CD Garachico
(363)UAA Aroso
(363)BC Barcelos
(360)ADRAP
(336)Académico FC
(331)CBQ Tubarões
(329)Odivelas Basket
(320)Guifões
(314)Paço de Arcos
(314)Powertogether
(313)Lobos Da Malveira
(301)Imortal
(298)Portimonense
(298)Club 5Basket
(297)Sporting
(295)Santarém Basket
(290)CP Natação
(285)Ginásio Olhanense
(284)Basket Almada
(282)SC Braga
(282)Olivais FC
(277)Farense
(274)CD Póvoa
(270)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(269)Francisco Franco
(264)Benfica
(263)BCC Basto
(258)Ovarense Basquetebol
(254)FC Gaia
(252)GDB Leça
(252)Esgueira
(251)CF Andorinha
(250)NCR Valongo
(239)MBA Montijo
(238)GB Atlântico
(237)AD Sanjoanense
(235)SIMECQ
(234)GDEMAM
(233)SC Coimbrões
(232)Diogo Cão
(231)ACD São João
(229)Belenenses
(229)GDESSA
(227)Illiabum Clube
(227)Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION
(224)Scalipus
(223)BC Gaia
(222)GDAS
(222)Linces de Mafra
(221)Vitória SC
(221)Carnide Clube
(220)Estoril Basket
(219)BC Vila Real
(215)Algés
(213)Bonjoanenses
(213)CD José Régio
(213)Gumirães Basket
(213)Seixal Clube 1925
(213)GRI Brandoense
(212)FamaBasket
(206)CTM Vila Pouca Aguiar
(204)AJCOD
(203)Galitos
(203)ABA
(200)CA Queluz
(195)CB Viana
(194)CB Penafiel
(193)GD Bolacesto
(193)Pinhalnovense
(190)UD Oliveirense
(190)CB Queluz
(188)Beira-Mar
(187)Micaelense Basket
(185)Académica SF
(181)Sangalhos
(177)ASSCR Gumirães
(176)GIC Águeda
(176)NDA Pombal
(175)AE Física
(174)AD Galomar
(173)Alfenense
(172)Famalicense
(171)Beja Basket Clube
(168)FC Vizela
(168)Barreirense
(167)CLIP
(167)Fides GondoBasket
(167)Gafanha
(165)Lusitânia dos Açores
(165)RC Vale Cavala
(165)Teatro Construção
(164)CB Albufeira
(163)Juventude Pacense
(163)