Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18/05 13:00 | 25/05 14:00 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-3) | 0-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (2 Pen.-3) | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (4 Pen.-1) |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundowns | 6 | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
2 | TP Mazembe | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | ASJ Nouadhibou | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | Pyramids FC | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Simba | 6 | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | WAC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Jwaneng Galaxy | 6 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro de Luanda | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Espérance de Tunis | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Étoile du Sahel | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ahly | 6 | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Yanga | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | CR Belouizdad | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Medeama SC | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4 |
Classificação |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-6) | 0-4 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-6) | 0-0 | 1-6 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (5 Pen.-4) | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-3 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(0-7) | 0-3 | 0-4 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-5) | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-1 | 1-5 | ||||||
(2-0) | 0-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
- | ANU | ANU | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-7) | 0-2 | 1-5 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(0-8) | 0-1 | 0-7 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(4-3) | 4-3 | 0-0 | ||||||
- | ANU | ANU |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FP | Al-Salam FC | ANU | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | |
0 | FP | AS GNN Niamey | ANU | AS Douanes | 2023-08-25 | 13:00 | |
0 | FP | Al-Hilal Omdurman | ANU | Al-Salam FC | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | |
0 | FP | AS Douanes | ANU | AS GNN Niamey | 2023-08-29 | 13:00 |
2 | Mostafa Fathi Pyramids FC | 4 G | |
2 | Mahmoud Kahraba Al-Ahly | 4 G | |
2 | Léonel Wamba CR Belouizdad | 4 G | |
2 | Sankara Karamoko ASEC Mimosas | 4 G |