Portugal
(3140)Brasil
(75)Guiné-Bissau
(26)Angola
(20)Cabo Verde
(13)Espanha
(10)Nigéria
(8)Sérvia
(8)Camarões
(7)Colômbia
(6)França
(4)Itália
(4)Argentina
(3)Bósnia-Herzgovina
(3)Canadá
(3)Gana
(3)Moçambique
(3)Suíça
(3)Ucrânia
(3)Estados Unidos
(2)Irã
(2)Rússia
(2)Senegal
(2)Suécia
(2)Albânia
(1)Alemanha
(1)Burkina Faso
(1)Bélgica
(1)China
(1)Coreia do Sul
(1)Costa do Marfim
(1)Croácia
(1)Egito
(1)Guadalupe
(1)Guiné
(1)Holanda
(1)Hong Kong
(1)Hungria
(1)Inglaterra
(1)Luxemburgo
(1)Macau
(1)Marrocos
(1)México
(1)Nova Zelândia
(1)Rep. Irlanda
(1)República Dominicana
(1)Saint Lucia
(1)St. Vincent and the Grenadines
(1)Timor
(1)Índia
(1)Sem equipa
(178)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(198)Leça FC
(189)Leça do Balio
(35)Lavrense
(30)GD Aldeia Nova
(28)Leixões
(26)Perafita
(20)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(14)Marinhas
(13)FC Pedras Rubras
(12)Os Lusitanos
(12)Custóias FC
(11)FC Foz
(9)Padroense
(9)Dragon Force
(8)Infesta
(8)Alfenense
(6)Aveleda FC
(6)Nogueirense FC
(6)Varzim
(6)AC Lusitanos
(5)Castêlo da Maia
(5)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(5)Gondomar SC
(5)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(5)Rio Ave
(5)SC Rio Tinto
(5)Senhora da Hora
(5)CALE
(4)Cohaemato
(4)GDRJ Ribeiras
(4)Gatões
(4)Inter Milheirós
(4)Maia Futsal
(4)SC Salgueiros
(4)AC Milheirós
(3)AD Sanjoanense
(3)Boavista
(3)CD Candal
(3)Clip Teams AD
(3)Dumiense/CJP II
(3)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(3)Maia Lidador
(3)Pasteleira
(3)SC Espinho
(3)Tirsense
(3)Trofense
(3)Ventura SC
(3)Vianense
(3)AA Leça
(2)AM Granja
(2)Desp. Vilar
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)Fafe
(2)Fiães SC
(2)GCR Vermoim
(2)Gens SC
(2)Junqueira
(2)Leões da Guarda
(2)Macieira AC
(2)Modicus
(2)P. Brandão
(2)Paraíso SC Foz
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Pedrouços
(2)Ramaldense
(2)Ribeirão FC
(2)SC Arcozelo
(2)SC Covilhã
(2)SC Nun´Álvares
(2)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(2)Sousense
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)Vila Real
(2)FC Haka
(1)AD Oliveirense
(1)Aliados Lordelo
(1)Amora FC
(1)Barreirense
(1)Belenenses
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Esp. Lagos
(1)FC Alverca
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)FC Porto
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Imortal DC
(1)Lixa
(1)Louletano
(1)Machico
(1)Torreense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)Marsaxlokk
(1)FC Zimbru
(1)Sheriff
(1)FC Otelul
(1)Atlético Cearense
(1)Leixões
(621)Perafita
(318)Lavrense
(306)Boavista
(262)Senhora da Hora
(232)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(213)FC Pedras Rubras
(205)SC Salgueiros
(197)Padroense
(196)GD Aldeia Nova
(168)Custóias FC
(165)FC Porto
(156)Leça do Balio
(143)Cohaemato
(142)Os Lusitanos
(139)Infesta
(125)FC Foz
(109)CALE
(98)Nogueirense FC
(97)Rio Ave
(93)A Portuguesa Leça FC
(80)Gondomar SC
(78)Varzim
(77)Castêlo da Maia
(74)Maia Lidador
(72)AA Leça
(67)Pasteleira
(64)Pedrouços
(63)Gd Café Lisbonense
(62)Ramaldense
(58)Trofense
(58)Leões Agra
(55)Gatões
(54)Maia
(54)SC Rio Tinto
(54)FC Penafiel
(52)Alfenense
(51)Oliv. Douro
(51)CD Candal
(50)SC Coimbrões
(50)SC Espinho
(48)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(47)Dragon Force
(46)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(44)Sport Canidelo
(42)Tirsense
(42)Ermesinde
(39)FC Famalicão
(39)Feirense
(39)Paços de Ferreira
(39)Progresso
(39)UD Valonguense
(39)Ovarense
(38)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(36)USC Paredes
(36)CD Aves
(35)SC Braga
(35)Vilanovense FC
(35)Dragões Sandinenses
(34)Aliados Lordelo
(33)Rebordosa AC
(33)União Madeira
(33)Gil Vicente
(32)Lixa
(32)AD Sanjoanense
(31)Lousada
(31)Freamunde
(30)Freixieiro
(30)Gd Os Magníficos
(30)S. Pedro da Cova
(30)Valadares Gaia
(30)Sousense
(29)Externato António Nobre FC
(28)FC Felgueiras
(28)Juventude Matosinhos
(28)Santa Cruz FC
(28)Esposende
(27)Gondim-Maia
(27)Labruge
(27)Alfa AC
(26)CD Cinfães
(26)CD Estarreja
(26)FC Marco
(26)Inter Milheirós
(26)Marinhas
(26)Académica OAF
(25)Beira-Mar
(25)GDRJ Ribeiras
(25)Hernâni Gonçalves
(25)AC Lusitanos
(24)CD Sobrado
(24)CD Tondela
(24)Fafe
(24)Nacional
(24)Amarante FC
(23)GD Chaves
(23)Vitória SC
(23)Vila Meã
(22)Vila Real
(22)